Календарь и результаты матчей Россия ФНЛ 2008

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
27.03.2008 10:00Динамо Барнаул0 : 3Урал-
27.03.2008 14:00Спортакадемклуб3 : 1СКА-Энергия-
27.03.2008 14:00Носта1 : 0Торпедо-
27.03.2008 15:30Анжи0 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
27.03.2008 16:00СКА Ростов5 : 1Динамо Брянск-
27.03.2008 16:00Сибирь1 : 0Новокузнецк-
27.03.2008 16:45Машук-КМВ2 : 0Кубань-
27.03.2008 17:00Алания0 : 0Черноморец-
27.03.2008 19:00Салют1 : 2Ростов-
27.03.2008 19:30Витязь Подольск1 : 1Балтика-
30.03.2008 13:00Спортакадемклуб2 : 1Звезда Иркутск-
30.03.2008 15:00Носта0 : 0Балтика-
30.03.2008 15:00Урал1 : 0Новокузнецк-
30.03.2008 15:30Анжи4 : 0СКА-Энергия-
30.03.2008 16:00СКА Ростов0 : 1Ростов-
30.03.2008 16:00Сибирь2 : 1Динамо Барнаул-
30.03.2008 17:00Волга Ульяновск0 : 0КАМАЗ-
30.03.2008 17:00Машук-КМВ0 : 0Черноморец-
30.03.2008 17:00Алания1 : 0Кубань-
30.03.2008 17:00Витязь Подольск0 : 1Торпедо-
30.03.2008 19:00Салют1 : 2Динамо Брянск-
06.04.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия4 : 1СКА Ростов-
06.04.2008 14:00Ростов1 : 1Носта-
06.04.2008 14:00Торпедо2 : 2Урал-
06.04.2008 16:00Черноморец0 : 1Анжи-
06.04.2008 16:00Динамо Брянск2 : 1Витязь Подольск-
06.04.2008 17:00Волга Ульяновск0 : 1Алания-
06.04.2008 17:00КАМАЗ2 : 1Машук-КМВ-
06.04.2008 17:00Кубань3 : 0Спортакадемклуб-
06.04.2008 17:00Звезда Иркутск1 : 0Салют-
06.04.2008 17:00Балтика1 : 1Сибирь-
09.04.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия1 : 0Салют-
09.04.2008 14:30Новокузнецк1 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
09.04.2008 17:00Волга Ульяновск1 : 2Машук-КМВ-
09.04.2008 18:00КАМАЗ2 : 1Алания-
09.04.2008 18:00Ростов3 : 1Витязь Подольск-
09.04.2008 18:00Балтика1 : 1Урал-
09.04.2008 18:30Динамо Брянск1 : 4Носта-
09.04.2008 19:00Кубань4 : 0Анжи-
09.04.2008 19:00Черноморец2 : 1Спортакадемклуб-
09.04.2008 19:00Торпедо1 : 4Сибирь-
09.04.2008 19:30Звезда Иркутск0 : 0СКА Ростов-
16.04.2008 10:00Динамо Барнаул1 : 0Балтика-
16.04.2008 14:00Спортакадемклуб0 : 0КАМАЗ-
16.04.2008 14:30Новокузнецк2 : 0Торпедо-
16.04.2008 16:00Носта0 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
16.04.2008 16:00Сибирь3 : 1Динамо Брянск-
16.04.2008 16:30Анжи2 : 1Волга Ульяновск-
16.04.2008 18:00СКА Ростов0 : 1Кубань-
16.04.2008 19:00Салют0 : 0Черноморец-
16.04.2008 19:30Витязь Подольск0 : 3СКА-Энергия-
19.04.2008 13:00Спортакадемклуб3 : 1Волга Ульяновск-
19.04.2008 13:00Сибирь0 : 0Ростов-
19.04.2008 14:00Носта1 : 1СКА-Энергия-
19.04.2008 14:30Новокузнецк0 : 0Балтика-
19.04.2008 15:00Урал2 : 0Динамо Брянск-
19.04.2008 16:00СКА Ростов1 : 0Черноморец-
19.04.2008 16:30Анжи2 : 0КАМАЗ-
19.04.2008 17:00Витязь Подольск2 : 1Звезда Иркутск-
19.04.2008 17:00Динамо Барнаул1 : 2Торпедо-
19.04.2008 18:00Алания2 : 0Машук-КМВ-
19.04.2008 19:00Салют0 : 2Кубань-
22.04.2008 17:00Урал1 : 1Ростов-
26.04.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия1 : 1Сибирь-
26.04.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск1 : 2Урал-
26.04.2008 15:00Динамо Брянск4 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
26.04.2008 16:00Ростов1 : 1Новокузнецк-
26.04.2008 16:30Машук-КМВ2 : 1Спортакадемклуб-
26.04.2008 17:00Черноморец1 : 0Носта-
26.04.2008 17:30Волга Ульяновск3 : 0Салют-
26.04.2008 18:00КАМАЗ1 : 1СКА Ростов-
26.04.2008 18:00Алания1 : 0Анжи-
26.04.2008 18:00Кубань0 : 1Витязь Подольск-
29.04.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия1 : 4Урал-
29.04.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск2 : 1Сибирь-
29.04.2008 17:30Волга Ульяновск2 : 3СКА Ростов-
29.04.2008 17:30Машук-КМВ1 : 1Анжи-
29.04.2008 18:00КАМАЗ2 : 0Салют-
29.04.2008 18:00Алания2 : 0Спортакадемклуб-
29.04.2008 18:00Динамо Брянск0 : 1Новокузнецк-
29.04.2008 19:00Торпедо0 : 2Балтика-
29.04.2008 19:00Кубань0 : 1Носта-
29.04.2008 19:00Черноморец1 : 0Витязь Подольск-
29.04.2008 19:00Ростов4 : 1Динамо Барнаул-
05.05.2008 14:30Новокузнецк2 : 1Звезда Иркутск-
05.05.2008 15:30Динамо Барнаул2 : 2СКА-Энергия-
05.05.2008 16:00Витязь Подольск1 : 0КАМАЗ-
05.05.2008 16:00Сибирь4 : 0Кубань-
05.05.2008 17:00Носта2 : 1Волга Ульяновск-
05.05.2008 17:00Урал2 : 0Черноморец-
05.05.2008 17:30Анжи4 : 2Спортакадемклуб-
05.05.2008 18:00СКА Ростов1 : 0Машук-КМВ-
05.05.2008 19:00Салют1 : 0Алания-
05.05.2008 19:00Торпедо0 : 2Ростов-
05.05.2008 19:30Балтика3 : 0Динамо Брянск-
08.05.2008 14:30Новокузнецк1 : 1СКА-Энергия-
08.05.2008 15:30Динамо Барнаул2 : 1Звезда Иркутск-
08.05.2008 16:00Сибирь0 : 0Черноморец-
08.05.2008 17:00Носта0 : 1КАМАЗ-
08.05.2008 17:00Урал2 : 1Кубань-
08.05.2008 18:00Витязь Подольск2 : 3Волга Ульяновск-
08.05.2008 18:00СКА Ростов3 : 1Алания-
08.05.2008 19:00Салют3 : 1Машук-КМВ-
08.05.2008 19:00Торпедо1 : 0Динамо Брянск-
08.05.2008 19:30Балтика0 : 0Ростов-
15.05.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия0 : 0Балтика-
15.05.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск2 : 0Торпедо-
15.05.2008 17:00Спортакадемклуб1 : 2СКА Ростов-
15.05.2008 17:30Машук-КМВ0 : 1Витязь Подольск-
15.05.2008 17:30Анжи2 : 0Салют-
15.05.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск1 : 0Урал-
15.05.2008 18:00КАМАЗ2 : 3Сибирь-
15.05.2008 18:00Алания0 : 2Носта-
15.05.2008 18:00Ростов3 : 0Динамо Брянск-
15.05.2008 19:00Черноморец0 : 1Новокузнецк-
15.05.2008 19:00Кубань3 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
18.05.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия4 : 0Торпедо-
18.05.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск1 : 2Балтика-
18.05.2008 17:30Машук-КМВ0 : 1Носта-
18.05.2008 17:30Анжи2 : 1СКА Ростов-
18.05.2008 18:00КАМАЗ2 : 1Урал-
18.05.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск1 : 0Сибирь-
18.05.2008 18:00Алания4 : 1Витязь Подольск-
18.05.2008 18:00Спортакадемклуб1 : 0Салют-
18.05.2008 18:00Кубань2 : 0Новокузнецк-
18.05.2008 18:00Черноморец3 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
25.05.2008 14:30Новокузнецк2 : 0Волга Ульяновск-
25.05.2008 15:00Урал0 : 0Алания-
25.05.2008 16:00Динамо Барнаул2 : 5КАМАЗ-
25.05.2008 16:00Сибирь2 : 2Машук-КМВ-
25.05.2008 17:00Носта1 : 3Анжи-
25.05.2008 17:00Торпедо0 : 0Черноморец-
25.05.2008 17:00Ростов2 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
25.05.2008 18:00Динамо Брянск1 : 0СКА-Энергия-
25.05.2008 19:00Витязь Подольск3 : 0Спортакадемклуб-
25.05.2008 19:00Балтика0 : 1Кубань-
28.05.2008 14:30Новокузнецк1 : 1КАМАЗ-
28.05.2008 16:00Динамо Барнаул2 : 0Волга Ульяновск-
28.05.2008 16:00Сибирь2 : 1Алания-
28.05.2008 17:00Урал2 : 0Машук-КМВ-
28.05.2008 17:00Носта1 : 1Спортакадемклуб-
28.05.2008 18:00Витязь Подольск0 : 1Анжи-
28.05.2008 19:00Салют0 : 1СКА Ростов-
28.05.2008 19:00Динамо Брянск1 : 3Звезда Иркутск-
28.05.2008 19:00Ростов3 : 1СКА-Энергия-
28.05.2008 19:30Балтика1 : 1Черноморец-
04.06.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск1 : 2СКА-Энергия-
04.06.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск1 : 0Торпедо-
04.06.2008 18:00КАМАЗ1 : 1Балтика-
04.06.2008 18:00Машук-КМВ1 : 1Динамо Барнаул-
04.06.2008 18:00Анжи1 : 1Урал-
04.06.2008 18:00Спортакадемклуб1 : 0Сибирь-
04.06.2008 18:30Алания1 : 0Новокузнецк-
04.06.2008 19:00Салют4 : 3Носта-
04.06.2008 19:00СКА Ростов2 : 3Витязь Подольск-
04.06.2008 19:00Черноморец0 : 1Ростов-
04.06.2008 20:00Кубань3 : 0Динамо Брянск-
07.06.2008 16:00Спортакадемклуб3 : 2Урал-
07.06.2008 18:00КАМАЗ3 : 0Торпедо-
07.06.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск4 : 0Балтика-
07.06.2008 18:00Машук-КМВ1 : 0Новокузнецк-
07.06.2008 18:00Анжи0 : 0Сибирь-
07.06.2008 18:30Алания2 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
07.06.2008 19:00СКА Ростов0 : 3Носта-
07.06.2008 19:00Салют0 : 2Витязь Подольск-
07.06.2008 19:00Черноморец4 : 0Динамо Брянск-
07.06.2008 20:00Кубань1 : 1Ростов-
14.06.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия1 : 2Кубань-
14.06.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск1 : 2Черноморец-
14.06.2008 14:30Новокузнецк1 : 1Анжи-
14.06.2008 15:00Урал2 : 0Салют-
14.06.2008 16:00Динамо Барнаул3 : 1Спортакадемклуб-
14.06.2008 16:00Сибирь1 : 1СКА Ростов-
14.06.2008 17:00Динамо Брянск1 : 2КАМАЗ-
14.06.2008 17:00Торпедо2 : 2Алания-
14.06.2008 19:00Ростов5 : 0Волга Ульяновск-
14.06.2008 19:00Балтика3 : 0Машук-КМВ-
17.06.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия2 : 2Черноморец-
17.06.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск2 : 2Кубань-
17.06.2008 14:30Новокузнецк1 : 0Спортакадемклуб-
17.06.2008 16:00Динамо Барнаул1 : 3Анжи-
17.06.2008 16:00Сибирь0 : 1Салют-
17.06.2008 17:00Урал0 : 0СКА Ростов-
17.06.2008 18:00Носта1 : 0Витязь Подольск-
17.06.2008 19:00Динамо Брянск1 : 2Волга Ульяновск-
17.06.2008 19:00Ростов1 : 0КАМАЗ-
17.06.2008 19:00Торпедо3 : 0Машук-КМВ-
17.06.2008 20:00Балтика1 : 0Алания-
24.06.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск2 : 1Звезда Иркутск-
24.06.2008 18:00КАМАЗ2 : 0СКА-Энергия-
24.06.2008 18:00Машук-КМВ3 : 1Динамо Брянск-
24.06.2008 18:00Спортакадемклуб0 : 2Балтика-
24.06.2008 18:00Носта2 : 2Урал-
24.06.2008 18:00Витязь Подольск1 : 1Сибирь-
24.06.2008 18:30Анжи3 : 0Торпедо-
24.06.2008 19:00Алания1 : 1Ростов-
24.06.2008 19:00Салют0 : 0Новокузнецк-
24.06.2008 19:00СКА Ростов0 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
24.06.2008 20:00Черноморец0 : 1Кубань-
27.06.2008 17:00Носта2 : 1Сибирь-
27.06.2008 18:00КАМАЗ0 : 1Звезда Иркутск-
27.06.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск1 : 3СКА-Энергия-
27.06.2008 18:00Машук-КМВ0 : 1Ростов-
27.06.2008 18:00Спортакадемклуб1 : 2Торпедо-
27.06.2008 18:00Витязь Подольск0 : 3Урал-
27.06.2008 18:30Анжи1 : 1Балтика-
27.06.2008 19:00Алания1 : 0Динамо Брянск-
27.06.2008 19:00СКА Ростов1 : 1Новокузнецк-
27.06.2008 19:00Салют1 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
05.07.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия3 : 2Машук-КМВ-
05.07.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск2 : 1Алания-
05.07.2008 14:30Новокузнецк1 : 1Носта-
05.07.2008 15:00Урал1 : 0Сибирь-
05.07.2008 16:00Динамо Барнаул0 : 0Витязь Подольск-
05.07.2008 17:00Торпедо1 : 2Салют-
05.07.2008 19:00Ростов2 : 1Анжи-
05.07.2008 19:00Динамо Брянск0 : 1Спортакадемклуб-
05.07.2008 19:00Балтика0 : 1СКА Ростов-
05.07.2008 19:30Черноморец4 : 2Волга Ульяновск-
05.07.2008 20:00Кубань3 : 0КАМАЗ-
08.07.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия3 : 2Алания-
08.07.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск1 : 1Машук-КМВ-
08.07.2008 14:30Новокузнецк2 : 3Витязь Подольск-
08.07.2008 16:00Динамо Барнаул2 : 2Носта-
08.07.2008 18:00Ростов1 : 0Спортакадемклуб-
08.07.2008 18:00Торпедо1 : 0СКА Ростов-
08.07.2008 19:00Динамо Брянск1 : 5Анжи-
08.07.2008 19:30Черноморец0 : 0КАМАЗ-
08.07.2008 20:00Кубань4 : 2Волга Ульяновск-
08.07.2008 20:00Балтика2 : 1Салют-
26.07.2008 13:00Спортакадемклуб2 : 2Кубань-
26.07.2008 15:00Урал2 : 0Торпедо-
26.07.2008 16:00Сибирь1 : 1Балтика-
26.07.2008 18:00Алания2 : 2Волга Ульяновск-
26.07.2008 18:00СКА Ростов2 : 2СКА-Энергия-
26.07.2008 18:00Носта1 : 1Ростов-
26.07.2008 18:00Витязь Подольск2 : 1Динамо Брянск-
26.07.2008 18:30Машук-КМВ1 : 1КАМАЗ-
26.07.2008 18:30Анжи3 : 0Черноморец-
26.07.2008 19:00Салют3 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
29.07.2008 15:30Динамо Барнаул0 : 1Новокузнецк-
29.07.2008 16:00Сибирь1 : 1Торпедо-
29.07.2008 17:00Спортакадемклуб1 : 1Черноморец-
29.07.2008 17:00Урал0 : 1Балтика-
29.07.2008 18:00СКА Ростов4 : 1Звезда Иркутск-
29.07.2008 18:00Носта2 : 1Динамо Брянск-
29.07.2008 18:00Витязь Подольск0 : 1Ростов-
29.07.2008 18:30Машук-КМВ0 : 1Волга Ульяновск-
29.07.2008 18:30Анжи1 : 1Кубань-
29.07.2008 19:00Алания0 : 1КАМАЗ-
29.07.2008 19:00Салют3 : 2СКА-Энергия-
06.08.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск1 : 4Носта-
06.08.2008 18:00Торпедо0 : 0Новокузнецк-
06.08.2008 19:00Ростов3 : 1Урал-
09.08.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия3 : 2Носта-
09.08.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск1 : 0Витязь Подольск-
09.08.2008 14:00Торпедо2 : 1Динамо Барнаул-
09.08.2008 18:00Машук-КМВ1 : 2Алания-
09.08.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск1 : 1Спортакадемклуб-
09.08.2008 18:00КАМАЗ1 : 0Анжи-
09.08.2008 19:00Ростов2 : 3Сибирь-
09.08.2008 19:00Динамо Брянск1 : 3Урал-
09.08.2008 19:00Балтика0 : 0Новокузнецк-
09.08.2008 19:30Черноморец2 : 0СКА Ростов-
09.08.2008 20:00Кубань2 : 2Салют-
12.08.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия3 : 0Витязь Подольск-
12.08.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск1 : 0Анжи-
12.08.2008 18:00КАМАЗ1 : 0Спортакадемклуб-
12.08.2008 18:30Динамо Брянск0 : 0Сибирь-
12.08.2008 19:30Черноморец0 : 1Салют-
12.08.2008 19:30Балтика1 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
12.08.2008 20:00Кубань3 : 0СКА Ростов-
16.08.2008 13:00Спортакадемклуб2 : 0Машук-КМВ-
16.08.2008 14:30Новокузнецк0 : 1Ростов-
16.08.2008 15:00Урал5 : 1Звезда Иркутск-
16.08.2008 15:30Динамо Барнаул0 : 0Динамо Брянск-
16.08.2008 16:00Сибирь2 : 1СКА-Энергия-
16.08.2008 17:30Анжи2 : 0Алания-
16.08.2008 18:00Носта0 : 0Черноморец-
16.08.2008 18:00Витязь Подольск1 : 3Кубань-
16.08.2008 18:30СКА Ростов3 : 4КАМАЗ-
16.08.2008 19:00Салют1 : 1Волга Ульяновск-
19.08.2008 14:30Новокузнецк3 : 0Динамо Брянск-
19.08.2008 15:30Динамо Барнаул1 : 2Ростов-
19.08.2008 16:00Сибирь5 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
19.08.2008 17:00Спортакадемклуб3 : 1Алания-
19.08.2008 17:00Урал3 : 0СКА-Энергия-
19.08.2008 17:30Анжи5 : 2Машук-КМВ-
19.08.2008 18:00Носта1 : 0Кубань-
19.08.2008 18:00Витязь Подольск1 : 1Черноморец-
19.08.2008 18:30СКА Ростов2 : 0Волга Ульяновск-
19.08.2008 19:00Салют2 : 0КАМАЗ-
19.08.2008 19:30Балтика2 : 1Торпедо-
26.08.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия1 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
26.08.2008 13:30Звезда Иркутск1 : 3Новокузнецк-
26.08.2008 17:00Спортакадемклуб1 : 2Анжи-
26.08.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск4 : 2Носта-
26.08.2008 18:00КАМАЗ1 : 0Витязь Подольск-
26.08.2008 18:00Алания1 : 1Салют-
26.08.2008 18:00Машук-КМВ1 : 4СКА Ростов-
26.08.2008 18:30Ростов1 : 0Торпедо-
26.08.2008 18:30Динамо Брянск0 : 1Балтика-
26.08.2008 19:00Черноморец1 : 3Урал-
26.08.2008 20:00Кубань2 : 0Сибирь-
29.08.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия2 : 1Новокузнецк-
29.08.2008 14:30Звезда Иркутск5 : 1Динамо Барнаул-
29.08.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск0 : 2Витязь Подольск-
29.08.2008 18:00КАМАЗ0 : 0Носта-
29.08.2008 18:00Алания2 : 1СКА Ростов-
29.08.2008 18:00Машук-КМВ2 : 2Салют-
29.08.2008 18:30Ростов1 : 0Балтика-
29.08.2008 18:30Динамо Брянск0 : 1Торпедо-
29.08.2008 19:00Черноморец1 : 2Сибирь-
29.08.2008 19:00Кубань0 : 0Урал-
05.09.2008 12:30Новокузнецк0 : 0Черноморец-
05.09.2008 15:00Динамо Барнаул1 : 3Кубань-
05.09.2008 16:00Сибирь1 : 2КАМАЗ-
05.09.2008 17:00Урал2 : 1Волга Ульяновск-
05.09.2008 17:00Носта1 : 0Алания-
05.09.2008 17:00Витязь Подольск2 : 0Машук-КМВ-
05.09.2008 18:00СКА Ростов1 : 1Спортакадемклуб-
05.09.2008 18:00Балтика0 : 0СКА-Энергия-
05.09.2008 18:30Торпедо3 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
05.09.2008 19:00Салют1 : 0Анжи-
08.09.2008 14:30Новокузнецк0 : 1Кубань-
08.09.2008 15:00Динамо Барнаул1 : 0Черноморец-
08.09.2008 16:00Сибирь1 : 0Волга Ульяновск-
08.09.2008 17:00Урал1 : 3КАМАЗ-
08.09.2008 17:00Носта3 : 1Машук-КМВ-
08.09.2008 17:00Витязь Подольск1 : 0Алания-
08.09.2008 18:00СКА Ростов0 : 0Анжи-
08.09.2008 18:00Балтика2 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
08.09.2008 18:30Динамо Брянск0 : 1Ростов-
08.09.2008 18:30Торпедо2 : 1СКА-Энергия-
08.09.2008 19:00Салют1 : 2Спортакадемклуб-
15.09.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия2 : 1Динамо Брянск-
15.09.2008 13:00Звезда Иркутск1 : 5Ростов-
15.09.2008 16:30Анжи0 : 0Носта-
15.09.2008 17:00Спортакадемклуб1 : 1Витязь Подольск-
15.09.2008 17:30Алания1 : 0Урал-
15.09.2008 17:30Машук-КМВ0 : 0Сибирь-
15.09.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск2 : 0Новокузнецк-
15.09.2008 18:00КАМАЗ7 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
15.09.2008 18:00СКА Ростов3 : 0Салют-
15.09.2008 18:30Черноморец4 : 1Торпедо-
15.09.2008 19:00Кубань2 : 0Балтика-
18.09.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия2 : 2Ростов-
18.09.2008 13:00Звезда Иркутск2 : 3Динамо Брянск-
18.09.2008 16:30Анжи1 : 0Витязь Подольск-
18.09.2008 17:00Спортакадемклуб1 : 0Носта-
18.09.2008 17:30Алания1 : 0Сибирь-
18.09.2008 17:30Машук-КМВ2 : 4Урал-
18.09.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск1 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
18.09.2008 18:00КАМАЗ4 : 2Новокузнецк-
18.09.2008 18:30Черноморец2 : 0Балтика-
18.09.2008 19:00Кубань3 : 2Торпедо-
25.09.2008 12:30Новокузнецк3 : 3Алания-
25.09.2008 14:00Динамо Барнаул2 : 0Машук-КМВ-
25.09.2008 16:00Носта1 : 0Салют-
25.09.2008 17:00Урал0 : 0Анжи-
25.09.2008 18:00Ростов2 : 1Черноморец-
25.09.2008 18:00Динамо Брянск0 : 2Кубань-
25.09.2008 18:30Торпедо3 : 1Волга Ульяновск-
28.09.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия3 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
28.09.2008 14:00Новокузнецк2 : 1Машук-КМВ-
28.09.2008 14:00Динамо Барнаул0 : 2Алания-
28.09.2008 15:00Урал2 : 0Спортакадемклуб-
28.09.2008 15:00Носта4 : 0СКА Ростов-
28.09.2008 16:00Сибирь1 : 0Анжи-
28.09.2008 17:00Витязь Подольск1 : 0Салют-
28.09.2008 18:00Балтика2 : 0Волга Ульяновск-
28.09.2008 18:00Динамо Брянск1 : 2Черноморец-
28.09.2008 18:30Торпедо1 : 1КАМАЗ-
28.09.2008 20:00Ростов1 : 0Кубань-
01.10.2008 15:00Витязь Подольск2 : 1СКА Ростов-
01.10.2008 16:00Сибирь1 : 1Спортакадемклуб-
01.10.2008 20:00Балтика3 : 0КАМАЗ-
05.10.2008 13:00Спортакадемклуб1 : 1Динамо Барнаул-
05.10.2008 15:30Анжи0 : 0Новокузнецк-
05.10.2008 16:00Машук-КМВ2 : 1Балтика-
05.10.2008 16:00СКА Ростов0 : 0Сибирь-
05.10.2008 17:00Витязь Подольск1 : 0Носта-
05.10.2008 17:30Алания1 : 2Торпедо-
05.10.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск0 : 2Ростов-
05.10.2008 18:00КАМАЗ3 : 1Динамо Брянск-
05.10.2008 18:00Кубань2 : 0СКА-Энергия-
05.10.2008 18:30Черноморец3 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
05.10.2008 19:00Салют3 : 1Урал-
08.10.2008 13:00Спортакадемклуб3 : 4Новокузнецк-
08.10.2008 15:30Анжи3 : 0Динамо Барнаул-
08.10.2008 16:30Машук-КМВ0 : 1Торпедо-
08.10.2008 17:00Алания2 : 0Балтика-
08.10.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск0 : 1Динамо Брянск-
08.10.2008 18:00КАМАЗ1 : 0Ростов-
08.10.2008 18:00Салют2 : 0Сибирь-
08.10.2008 18:00СКА Ростов1 : 0Урал-
08.10.2008 18:30Черноморец2 : 0СКА-Энергия-
08.10.2008 19:00Кубань5 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
14.10.2008 11:00Звезда Иркутск0 : 4Волга Ульяновск-
14.10.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия0 : 1КАМАЗ-
14.10.2008 13:00Динамо Барнаул0 : 2СКА Ростов-
14.10.2008 14:00Новокузнецк0 : 2Салют-
14.10.2008 16:00Сибирь2 : 2Витязь Подольск-
14.10.2008 17:00Динамо Брянск0 : 1Машук-КМВ-
14.10.2008 17:00Урал1 : 0Носта-
14.10.2008 18:30Торпедо4 : 2Анжи-
14.10.2008 19:00Ростов3 : 2Алания-
14.10.2008 20:00Балтика2 : 1Спортакадемклуб-
17.10.2008 10:00Динамо Барнаул1 : 2Салют-
17.10.2008 11:00Звезда Иркутск0 : 4КАМАЗ-
17.10.2008 12:00СКА-Энергия2 : 1Волга Ульяновск-
17.10.2008 12:30Новокузнецк2 : 2СКА Ростов-
17.10.2008 16:00Сибирь1 : 2Носта-
17.10.2008 17:00Динамо Брянск0 : 2Алания-
17.10.2008 17:00Урал4 : 1Витязь Подольск-
17.10.2008 18:00Ростов6 : 0Машук-КМВ-
17.10.2008 18:30Торпедо1 : 3Спортакадемклуб-
17.10.2008 19:00Кубань4 : 2Черноморец-
17.10.2008 20:00Балтика1 : 0Анжи-
24.10.2008 15:00Анжи3 : 2Ростов-
24.10.2008 15:00Носта0 : 0Новокузнецк-
24.10.2008 16:00Машук-КМВ1 : 3СКА-Энергия-
24.10.2008 16:00Спортакадемклуб3 : 1Динамо Брянск-
24.10.2008 16:00Витязь Подольск1 : 1Динамо Барнаул-
24.10.2008 16:00Сибирь2 : 0Урал-
24.10.2008 17:30Алания3 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
24.10.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск0 : 2Черноморец-
24.10.2008 18:00КАМАЗ3 : 4Кубань-
24.10.2008 18:00Салют4 : 2Торпедо-
24.10.2008 18:00СКА Ростов1 : 1Балтика-
27.10.2008 13:00Машук-КМВ3 : 0Звезда Иркутск-
27.10.2008 13:00Спортакадемклуб2 : 1Ростов-
27.10.2008 14:00Анжи1 : 1Динамо Брянск-
27.10.2008 16:00Носта3 : 1Динамо Барнаул-
27.10.2008 16:00Витязь Подольск3 : 1Новокузнецк-
27.10.2008 17:30Алания1 : 1СКА-Энергия-
27.10.2008 18:00Волга Ульяновск2 : 1Кубань-
27.10.2008 18:00КАМАЗ2 : 2Черноморец-
27.10.2008 18:00Салют4 : 0Балтика-
27.10.2008 18:00СКА Ростов0 : 0Торпедо-
03.11.2008 08:00СКА-Энергия0 : 1Спортакадемклуб-
03.11.2008 11:00Новокузнецк1 : 0Урал-
03.11.2008 14:00Торпедо1 : 3Носта-
03.11.2008 15:00Кубань5 : 0Машук-КМВ-
03.11.2008 15:00Ростов3 : 1Салют-
03.11.2008 16:00Звезда Иркутск0 : 3Анжи-
03.11.2008 16:00Динамо Брянск0 : 1СКА Ростов-
03.11.2008 16:00Динамо Барнаул0 : 0Сибирь-
03.11.2008 17:30Балтика4 : 1Витязь Подольск-
03.11.2008 19:00Черноморец2 : 0Алания-
06.11.2008 11:00СКА-Энергия1 : 0Анжи-
06.11.2008 14:00Торпедо2 : 4Витязь Подольск-
06.11.2008 14:00Новокузнецк3 : 1Сибирь-
06.11.2008 16:00Звезда Иркутск0 : 3Спортакадемклуб-
06.11.2008 16:00Динамо Брянск1 : 1Салют-
06.11.2008 17:00Урал3 : 1Динамо Барнаул-
06.11.2008 18:00КАМАЗ2 : 0Волга Ульяновск-
06.11.2008 18:00Ростов2 : 0СКА Ростов-
06.11.2008 19:00Черноморец3 : 2Машук-КМВ-
06.11.2008 19:00Кубань3 : 0Алания-
06.11.2008 19:30Балтика0 : 1Носта-

© 2009–2018 vzsf.ru, все права защищены.
Наш канал на Youtube.com.
Страница в Google+.