Календарь и результаты матчей Россия ФНЛ 2015-2016

1-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
11.07.2015 11:00 Луч-Энергия1 : 0СКА Хабаровск3700
11.07.2015 14:00 Томь4 : 1Спартак-22800
11.07.2015 14:00 Тосно1 : 0Факел800
11.07.2015 15:00 Енисей0 : 1Волга НН1800
11.07.2015 16:00 Арсенал Тула2 : 1Байкал7800
11.07.2015 16:00 Тюмень1 : 2Сокол1000
11.07.2015 17:00 Оренбург2 : 0КАМАЗ2500
11.07.2015 18:30 Шинник0 : 1Балтика2800
11.07.2015 19:00 Волгарь1 : 1Сибирь1200
12.07.2015 12:00 Зенит-20 : 0ФК Армавир1500

2-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
15.07.2015 12:00 СКА Хабаровск0 : 0ФК Армавир3100
15.07.2015 15:30 Сибирь1 : 0Енисей2000
15.07.2015 17:00 КАМАЗ0 : 3Шинник350
15.07.2015 18:00 Зенит-22 : 2Арсенал Тула1400
15.07.2015 19:00 Факел1 : 3Томь12800
15.07.2015 19:00 Спартак-21 : 0Оренбург2300
15.07.2015 19:00 Волга НН1 : 0Тюмень3100
15.07.2015 19:00 Сокол0 : 1Луч-Энергия4200
15.07.2015 20:00 Балтика2 : 1Волгарь4000
16.07.2015 16:00 Тосно1 : 0Байкал600

3-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
20.07.2015 12:00 Луч-Энергия2 : 0Волга НН4700
20.07.2015 12:00 СКА Хабаровск1 : 2Сокол2200
20.07.2015 15:00 Енисей1 : 1Балтика2100
20.07.2015 16:00 Томь2 : 1Байкал3450
20.07.2015 17:00 Тюмень0 : 1Сибирь1300
20.07.2015 17:00 Оренбург1 : 0Факел2200
20.07.2015 18:30 Шинник1 : 1Спартак-25600
20.07.2015 19:00 Арсенал Тула0 : 0ФК Армавир6200
20.07.2015 19:00 Тосно1 : 2Зенит-21900
20.07.2015 20:30 Волгарь3 : 0КАМАЗ1000

4-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
27.07.2015 13:30 Байкал0 : 3Оренбург3200
27.07.2015 16:00 Сибирь2 : 0Луч-Энергия2400
27.07.2015 16:45 Томь2 : 3Зенит-23900
27.07.2015 17:00 КАМАЗ0 : 1Енисей350
27.07.2015 18:00 Спартак-21 : 0Волгарь800
27.07.2015 18:00 ФК Армавир0 : 0Сокол2500
27.07.2015 19:00 Волга НН0 : 0СКА Хабаровск3600
27.07.2015 19:00 Факел3 : 1Шинник9500
27.07.2015 20:00 Балтика1 : 1Тюмень5700
27.07.2015 20:00 Арсенал Тула3 : 1Тосно6100

5-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
03.08.2015 12:00 СКА Хабаровск1 : 1Сибирь1800
03.08.2015 12:00 Луч-Энергия2 : 2Балтика2500
03.08.2015 15:00 Енисей0 : 4Спартак-24100
03.08.2015 16:45 Томь1 : 3Арсенал Тула3620
03.08.2015 17:00 Тюмень1 : 0КАМАЗ2000
03.08.2015 17:00 Оренбург1 : 0Зенит-23000
03.08.2015 18:00 ФК Армавир0 : 0Тосно2500
03.08.2015 18:30 Шинник1 : 0Байкал1100
03.08.2015 19:00 Сокол2 : 0Волга НН5200
03.08.2015 20:00 Волгарь2 : 1Факел950

6-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
10.08.2015 13:30 Байкал3 : 2Волгарь2500
10.08.2015 16:00 Томь3 : 2Тосно2550
10.08.2015 16:00 Сибирь1 : 3Сокол4000
10.08.2015 17:00 КАМАЗ0 : 1Луч-Энергия300
10.08.2015 17:00 Тюмень2 : 0Спартак-21900
10.08.2015 18:00 Зенит-22 : 2Шинник1500
10.08.2015 19:00 Волга НН1 : 0ФК Армавир3800
10.08.2015 19:00 Факел0 : 1Енисей9600
10.08.2015 19:00 Арсенал Тула0 : 3Оренбург8200
10.08.2015 20:00 Балтика1 : 0СКА Хабаровск7200

7-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
17.08.2015 12:00 СКА Хабаровск4 : 0КАМАЗ2000
17.08.2015 12:00 Луч-Энергия1 : 1Спартак-26100
17.08.2015 13:30 Байкал1 : 0Енисей1500
17.08.2015 16:00 Томь4 : 0ФК Армавир3450
17.08.2015 17:00 Оренбург3 : 1Тосно2400
17.08.2015 17:00 Тюмень1 : 2Факел1800
17.08.2015 18:30 Шинник0 : 4Арсенал Тула1400
17.08.2015 19:00 Волга НН2 : 1Сибирь2500
17.08.2015 19:00 Сокол1 : 1Балтика5700
17.08.2015 20:30 Волгарь0 : 3Зенит-22200

8-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
23.08.2015 12:00 Байкал0 : 0Тюмень3000
23.08.2015 15:30 Томь1 : 0Оренбург4500
23.08.2015 17:00 КАМАЗ3 : 0Сокол300
23.08.2015 17:00 Шинник2 : 1Тосно1700
23.08.2015 17:30 ФК Армавир2 : 0Сибирь2500
23.08.2015 17:30 Спартак-21 : 0СКА Хабаровск739
23.08.2015 18:00 Балтика0 : 1Волга НН7500
23.08.2015 19:00 Факел2 : 0Луч-Энергия9500
23.08.2015 19:00 Зенит-21 : 2Енисей1500
23.08.2015 19:00 Арсенал Тула1 : 1Волгарь6300

9-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
30.08.2015 16:00 Тюмень2 : 1Зенит-22005
30.08.2015 17:00 Сокол2 : 2Спартак-26600
31.08.2015 12:00 Луч-Энергия1 : 0Байкал3750
31.08.2015 12:00 СКА Хабаровск0 : 1Факел2200
31.08.2015 15:00 Енисей0 : 2Арсенал Тула4900
31.08.2015 16:00 Сибирь1 : 0Балтика1700
31.08.2015 17:00 Оренбург2 : 0ФК Армавир2900
31.08.2015 18:30 Волгарь1 : 0Тосно1200
31.08.2015 19:00 Волга НН2 : 1КАМАЗ3000
31.08.2015 20:30 Шинник0 : 1Томь1200

10-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
06.09.2015 16:00 Тосно2 : 2Енисей450
07.09.2015 13:30 Байкал2 : 3СКА Хабаровск1000
07.09.2015 16:00 Оренбург2 : 0Шинник2500
07.09.2015 16:00 КАМАЗ1 : 2Сибирь200
07.09.2015 16:00 Томь1 : 1Волгарь3350
07.09.2015 16:30 ФК Армавир1 : 2Балтика2000
07.09.2015 17:30 Спартак-21 : 0Волга НН347
07.09.2015 19:00 Факел1 : 0Сокол10300
07.09.2015 19:00 Зенит-23 : 1Луч-Энергия1000
07.09.2015 19:00 Арсенал Тула1 : 2Тюмень5100

11-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
14.09.2015 12:00 СКА Хабаровск2 : 1Зенит-22500
14.09.2015 15:00 Енисей1 : 2Томь1050
14.09.2015 16:00 Сибирь0 : 0Спартак-22750
14.09.2015 17:00 Тюмень1 : 0Тосно2100
14.09.2015 18:00 Волгарь0 : 1Оренбург1500
14.09.2015 18:00 Волга НН1 : 0Факел2600
14.09.2015 18:30 Шинник3 : 0ФК Армавир1500
14.09.2015 19:00 Сокол3 : 0Байкал4100
14.09.2015 20:00 Арсенал Тула1 : 0Луч-Энергия3200
14.09.2015 20:00 Балтика1 : 2КАМАЗ5300

12-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
19.09.2015 19:00 Зенит-21 : 1Сокол820
20.09.2015 12:00 Байкал1 : 0Волга НН1000
20.09.2015 13:00 Шинник3 : 3Волгарь1400
20.09.2015 13:00 Томь1 : 1Тюмень2600
20.09.2015 14:00 Оренбург1 : 1Енисей2500
20.09.2015 15:00 Спартак-20 : 1Балтика2506
20.09.2015 16:00 ФК Армавир0 : 0КАМАЗ2300
20.09.2015 16:00 Арсенал Тула1 : 0СКА Хабаровск5200
20.09.2015 18:00 Факел2 : 1Сибирь7700
21.09.2015 19:00 Тосно0 : 2Луч-Энергия400

13-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
28.09.2015 12:00 СКА Хабаровск0 : 1Тосно2000
28.09.2015 12:00 Луч-Энергия0 : 3Томь2700
28.09.2015 14:00 КАМАЗ0 : 1Спартак-2450
28.09.2015 15:00 Енисей0 : 0Шинник900
28.09.2015 16:00 Сибирь1 : 0Байкал1600
28.09.2015 17:00 Тюмень0 : 4Оренбург2500
28.09.2015 18:00 Волга НН2 : 2Зенит-22500
28.09.2015 19:00 Волгарь2 : 0ФК Армавир1550
28.09.2015 19:00 Сокол1 : 1Арсенал Тула5100
28.09.2015 20:00 Балтика1 : 1Факел4300

14-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
04.10.2015 12:00 Байкал1 : 0Балтика1000
04.10.2015 13:00 Тосно1 : 0Сокол350
04.10.2015 14:00 Оренбург2 : 0Луч-Энергия2000
04.10.2015 14:00 Томь2 : 0СКА Хабаровск2250
04.10.2015 16:00 ФК Армавир1 : 2Спартак-22500
04.10.2015 16:00 Арсенал Тула1 : 0Волга НН5100
04.10.2015 17:00 Волгарь1 : 1Енисей1500
04.10.2015 17:00 Шинник1 : 1Тюмень1200
04.10.2015 18:00 Факел4 : 1КАМАЗ7600
04.10.2015 19:00 Зенит-23 : 3Сибирь1100

15-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
11.10.2015 09:00 Луч-Энергия1 : 1Шинник1800
11.10.2015 10:00 СКА Хабаровск1 : 1Оренбург1200
11.10.2015 13:00 Енисей3 : 1ФК Армавир1800
11.10.2015 14:00 Спартак-21 : 3Факел550
11.10.2015 14:00 КАМАЗ0 : 1Байкал100
11.10.2015 15:00 Сокол1 : 2Томь1400
11.10.2015 15:00 Тюмень0 : 2Волгарь2100
11.10.2015 16:00 Сибирь3 : 0Арсенал Тула1000
11.10.2015 16:00 Волга НН1 : 1Тосно1250
11.10.2015 17:00 Балтика3 : 1Зенит-25500

16-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
15.10.2015 13:00 Тосно0 : 1Сибирь350
15.10.2015 15:00 Байкал1 : 2Спартак-2250
15.10.2015 15:00 Енисей1 : 0Тюмень1700
15.10.2015 15:00 Оренбург2 : 1Сокол2000
15.10.2015 15:45 ФК Армавир1 : 2Факел800
15.10.2015 16:00 Томь1 : 0Волга НН1500
15.10.2015 18:00 Волгарь4 : 1Луч-Энергия1000
15.10.2015 18:30 Шинник2 : 1СКА Хабаровск1000
15.10.2015 19:00 Арсенал Тула1 : 0Балтика4200
15.10.2015 19:00 Зенит-21 : 2КАМАЗ700

17-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
19.10.2015 12:00 СКА Хабаровск2 : 1Волгарь1500
19.10.2015 12:00 Луч-Энергия2 : 2Енисей1100
19.10.2015 14:00 КАМАЗ0 : 1Арсенал Тула100
19.10.2015 15:00 Спартак-21 : 2Зенит-2363
19.10.2015 16:00 Сибирь1 : 0Томь2500
19.10.2015 17:00 Тюмень1 : 0ФК Армавир1500
19.10.2015 19:00 Факел3 : 2Байкал7200
19.10.2015 19:00 Волга НН1 : 3Оренбург1000
19.10.2015 19:00 Сокол0 : 1Шинник1700
19.10.2015 20:00 Балтика1 : 3Тосно3400

18-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
25.10.2015 12:00 Томь2 : 1Балтика1550
25.10.2015 13:00 Енисей2 : 0СКА Хабаровск2100
25.10.2015 14:00 ФК Армавир0 : 2Байкал800
25.10.2015 14:00 Оренбург2 : 1Сибирь2200
25.10.2015 14:00 Шинник2 : 1Волга НН1300
25.10.2015 15:00 Тюмень1 : 0Луч-Энергия1800
25.10.2015 16:00 Волгарь2 : 0Сокол1000
25.10.2015 16:00 Тосно1 : 2КАМАЗ400
26.10.2015 19:00 Арсенал Тула4 : 1Спартак-25600
26.10.2015 19:00 Зенит-22 : 4Факел495

19-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
01.11.2015 07:00 Луч-Энергия0 : 1ФК Армавир1150
01.11.2015 09:00 Байкал2 : 1Зенит-2500
01.11.2015 10:00 СКА Хабаровск1 : 0Тюмень1000
01.11.2015 13:00 Сибирь2 : 1Шинник2000
01.11.2015 14:00 Спартак-23 : 1Тосно107
01.11.2015 14:00 КАМАЗ0 : 1Томь100
01.11.2015 15:00 Волга НН0 : 1Волгарь1100
01.11.2015 15:00 Сокол1 : 0Енисей1150
01.11.2015 17:00 Балтика2 : 1Оренбург3500
01.11.2015 18:00 Факел3 : 1Арсенал Тула16200

20-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
08.11.2015 07:00 Луч-Энергия2 : 3Сокол850
08.11.2015 09:00 Байкал0 : 2Тосно300
08.11.2015 12:00 Томь0 : 0Факел2100
08.11.2015 13:00 Оренбург2 : 0Спартак-22300
08.11.2015 14:00 ФК Армавир0 : 2СКА Хабаровск1640
08.11.2015 14:00 Енисей1 : 0Сибирь2650
08.11.2015 14:00 Шинник0 : 2КАМАЗ900
08.11.2015 15:00 Тюмень2 : 1Волга НН1100
08.11.2015 16:00 Волгарь1 : 0Балтика850
08.11.2015 18:00 Арсенал Тула2 : 1Зенит-24100

21-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
15.11.2015 09:00 Байкал1 : 2Томь300
15.11.2015 12:00 Сибирь1 : 4Тюмень2000
15.11.2015 14:00 ФК Армавир1 : 3Арсенал Тула500
15.11.2015 14:00 Спартак-22 : 0Шинник420
15.11.2015 14:00 КАМАЗ0 : 3Волгарь-
15.11.2015 14:00 Сокол2 : 0СКА Хабаровск700
15.11.2015 17:00 Зенит-22 : 1Тосно560
15.11.2015 17:00 Балтика0 : 0Енисей2400
15.11.2015 18:00 Факел1 : 2Оренбург11200
15.11.2015 19:00 Волга НН1 : 0Луч-Энергия1000

22-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
20.11.2015 16:00 Тосно2 : 3Арсенал Тула300
21.11.2015 08:00 Луч-Энергия0 : 3Сибирь450
21.11.2015 10:00 СКА Хабаровск1 : 1Волга НН1500
21.11.2015 11:30 Зенит-20 : 0Томь600
21.11.2015 13:00 Енисей2 : 0КАМАЗ1600
21.11.2015 14:00 Оренбург2 : 0Байкал1000
21.11.2015 14:00 Шинник1 : 2Факел800
21.11.2015 16:00 Волгарь2 : 1Спартак-21500
21.11.2015 17:00 Сокол0 : 0ФК Армавир1600

23-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
25.11.2015 13:00 Тосно1 : 0ФК Армавир150
25.11.2015 14:00 Спартак-22 : 0Енисей135
25.11.2015 14:00 КАМАЗ0 : 1Тюмень80
25.11.2015 16:00 Сибирь2 : 1СКА Хабаровск850
25.11.2015 17:00 Зенит-21 : 2Оренбург400
25.11.2015 18:30 Байкал0 : 2Шинник600
25.11.2015 19:00 Факел0 : 1Волгарь5600
25.11.2015 19:00 Волга НН0 : 0Сокол1100
25.11.2015 19:00 Арсенал Тула1 : 2Томь5300
25.11.2015 20:00 Балтика3 : 0Луч-Энергия1500

24-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
29.11.2015 08:00 СКА Хабаровск1 : 1Балтика700
29.11.2015 08:00 Луч-Энергия2 : 1КАМАЗ460
29.11.2015 13:00 Спартак-21 : 1Тюмень325
29.11.2015 13:00 Енисей2 : 0Факел1900
29.11.2015 13:00 Оренбург4 : 1Арсенал Тула2100
29.11.2015 14:00 ФК Армавир1 : 0Волга НН728
29.11.2015 14:00 Шинник4 : 0Зенит-2800
29.11.2015 14:00 Тосно3 : 1Томь400
29.11.2015 14:00 Сокол2 : 0Сибирь2100
29.11.2015 15:00 Волгарь3 : 1Байкал1200

25-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
11.03.2016 14:00 Спартак-22 : 1Луч-Энергия439
12.03.2016 13:00 КАМАЗ0 : 2СКА Хабаровск5500
12.03.2016 13:00 Тосно0 : 1Оренбург850
12.03.2016 13:00 Енисей4 : 0Байкал2450
12.03.2016 14:00 Сибирь1 : 2Волга НН1500
12.03.2016 17:00 ФК Армавир1 : 1Томь2500
12.03.2016 17:00 Балтика0 : 0Сокол6000
12.03.2016 17:00 Арсенал Тула4 : 1Шинник7200
12.03.2016 18:00 Факел3 : 0Тюмень8800
12.03.2016 19:00 Зенит-22 : 3Волгарь630

26-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
16.03.2016 12:00 СКА Хабаровск2 : 1Спартак-21180
16.03.2016 12:00 Луч-Энергия1 : 0Факел2100
16.03.2016 15:00 Оренбург1 : 0Томь2100
16.03.2016 15:00 Тюмень3 : 1Байкал1000
16.03.2016 15:00 Енисей0 : 3Зенит-22500
16.03.2016 16:00 Сибирь2 : 2ФК Армавир2000
16.03.2016 16:00 Тосно2 : 0Шинник300
16.03.2016 18:30 Волгарь1 : 1Арсенал Тула1300
16.03.2016 18:30 Волга НН0 : 1Балтика1000
16.03.2016 19:00 Сокол0 : 0КАМАЗ2900

27-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
20.03.2016 09:00 Байкал0 : 1Луч-Энергия100
20.03.2016 12:00 Томь1 : 1Шинник2500
20.03.2016 13:00 Тосно2 : 2Волгарь650
20.03.2016 14:00 Спартак-24 : 3Сокол800
20.03.2016 14:00 КАМАЗ0 : 2Волга НН2000
20.03.2016 14:00 Арсенал Тула2 : 0Енисей6100
20.03.2016 17:00 ФК Армавир3 : 0Оренбург2700
20.03.2016 17:00 Балтика3 : 1Сибирь3500
20.03.2016 18:00 Факел0 : 1СКА Хабаровск4300
20.03.2016 19:00 Зенит-24 : 2Тюмень450

28-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
27.03.2016 10:00 СКА Хабаровск0 : 0Байкал2365
27.03.2016 10:00 Луч-Энергия0 : 0Зенит-22900
27.03.2016 13:00 Енисей1 : 3Тосно2100
27.03.2016 14:00 Сибирь0 : 0КАМАЗ1300
27.03.2016 16:00 Шинник0 : 1Оренбург2500
27.03.2016 16:00 Волга НН0 : 0Спартак-22000
27.03.2016 16:00 Сокол3 : 2Факел3400
27.03.2016 16:00 Тюмень1 : 2Арсенал Тула2800
27.03.2016 17:00 Балтика0 : 1ФК Армавир6700
27.03.2016 18:00 Волгарь1 : 1Томь2550

22-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
21.04.2016 17:00 Тюмень1 : 1Балтика2000

29-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
02.04.2016 13:00 Тосно2 : 4Тюмень200
03.04.2016 09:00 Байкал0 : 3Сокол210
03.04.2016 10:00 Луч-Энергия0 : 0Арсенал Тула2100
03.04.2016 13:00 Зенит-20 : 0СКА Хабаровск630
03.04.2016 13:00 Томь2 : 1Енисей3000
03.04.2016 14:00 КАМАЗ0 : 0Балтика1500
03.04.2016 14:00 Спартак-23 : 0Сибирь345
03.04.2016 15:00 Оренбург0 : 0Волгарь2200
03.04.2016 17:00 ФК Армавир0 : 2Шинник2500
03.04.2016 18:00 Факел1 : 2Волга НН3300

30-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
07.04.2016 12:00 Луч-Энергия0 : 1Тосно800
07.04.2016 12:00 СКА Хабаровск0 : 1Арсенал Тула1650
07.04.2016 15:00 Сибирь1 : 1Факел1500
07.04.2016 15:00 Енисей0 : 1Оренбург1850
07.04.2016 15:00 Тюмень1 : 1Томь2500
07.04.2016 17:30 Волгарь4 : 0Шинник2500
07.04.2016 18:00 Волга НН4 : 1Байкал1500
07.04.2016 18:00 КАМАЗ1 : 1ФК Армавир1000
07.04.2016 19:00 Сокол0 : 0Зенит-23450
07.04.2016 20:00 Балтика1 : 1Спартак-25490

31-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
11.04.2016 15:00 Оренбург1 : 1Тюмень2200
11.04.2016 16:00 Томь0 : 2Луч-Энергия1800
11.04.2016 16:00 Спартак-24 : 0КАМАЗ534
11.04.2016 16:00 Байкал0 : 6Сибирь550
11.04.2016 18:00 Тосно3 : 2СКА Хабаровск3000
11.04.2016 18:30 Шинник1 : 1Енисей1100
11.04.2016 19:00 ФК Армавир1 : 0Волгарь2800
11.04.2016 19:00 Арсенал Тула0 : 0Сокол8050
11.04.2016 19:00 Факел1 : 0Балтика4100
11.04.2016 20:00 Зенит-21 : 1Волга НН356

32-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
17.04.2016 15:00 Тюмень2 : 1Шинник3000
17.04.2016 17:00 Балтика3 : 1Байкал2900
18.04.2016 12:00 Луч-Энергия1 : 1Оренбург1100
18.04.2016 12:00 СКА Хабаровск1 : 0Томь2200
18.04.2016 15:00 Енисей0 : 2Волгарь1500
18.04.2016 15:00 Сибирь2 : 0Зенит-21200
18.04.2016 16:00 Спартак-21 : 0ФК Армавир880
18.04.2016 18:00 КАМАЗ0 : 0Факел1000
18.04.2016 18:00 Волга НН1 : 2Арсенал Тула1700
18.04.2016 19:00 Сокол3 : 2Тосно3050

33-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
25.04.2016 13:30 Байкал2 : 1КАМАЗ850
25.04.2016 16:00 Оренбург0 : 0СКА Хабаровск2400
25.04.2016 16:00 Томь2 : 1Сокол2000
25.04.2016 17:30 Волгарь1 : 1Тюмень2000
25.04.2016 18:30 Шинник1 : 1Луч-Энергия1000
25.04.2016 18:30 Тосно1 : 0Волга НН3000
25.04.2016 19:00 ФК Армавир2 : 3Енисей1800
25.04.2016 19:00 Факел2 : 2Спартак-25500
25.04.2016 19:00 Арсенал Тула3 : 1Сибирь8450
25.04.2016 19:00 Зенит-23 : 1Балтика500

34-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
02.05.2016 06:00 Луч-Энергия1 : 1Волгарь950
02.05.2016 10:00 СКА Хабаровск2 : 2Шинник1800
02.05.2016 13:00 Сибирь1 : 2Тосно800
02.05.2016 14:00 КАМАЗ0 : 5Зенит-2700
02.05.2016 15:00 Тюмень3 : 1Енисей2800
02.05.2016 16:00 Спартак-22 : 0Байкал1233
02.05.2016 17:00 Сокол0 : 2Оренбург2600
02.05.2016 17:00 Балтика1 : 4Арсенал Тула4400
02.05.2016 17:00 Волга НН3 : 2Томь2000
02.05.2016 18:00 Факел2 : 0ФК Армавир3900

35-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
06.05.2016 13:30 Байкал0 : 2Факел700
06.05.2016 15:00 Енисей0 : 2Луч-Энергия1300
06.05.2016 15:30 Томь1 : 0Сибирь3300
06.05.2016 16:00 Оренбург1 : 1Волга НН3000
06.05.2016 17:30 Волгарь0 : 1СКА Хабаровск2500
06.05.2016 18:00 Шинник1 : 0Сокол1600
06.05.2016 19:00 ФК Армавир2 : 1Тюмень1100
06.05.2016 19:00 Арсенал Тула1 : 0КАМАЗ9050
06.05.2016 19:00 Зенит-23 : 0Спартак-21300
06.05.2016 19:00 Тосно3 : 1Балтика2850

36-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
10.05.2016 12:00 СКА Хабаровск0 : 2Енисей3200
10.05.2016 12:00 Луч-Энергия1 : 0Тюмень1250
10.05.2016 13:00 Сибирь1 : 1Оренбург500
10.05.2016 13:30 Байкал1 : 2ФК Армавир700
10.05.2016 16:00 Спартак-21 : 2Арсенал Тула780
10.05.2016 18:00 КАМАЗ3 : 0Тосно800
10.05.2016 18:30 Волга НН1 : 1Шинник2200
10.05.2016 19:00 Факел0 : 1Зенит-25500
10.05.2016 19:00 Сокол2 : 1Волгарь2630
10.05.2016 20:00 Балтика0 : 3Томь2900

37-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
15.05.2016 13:00 Енисей0 : 1Сокол1000
15.05.2016 13:00 Зенит-24 : 3Байкал742
15.05.2016 15:00 Тюмень0 : 2СКА Хабаровск2500
15.05.2016 15:00 Томь2 : 0КАМАЗ2050
15.05.2016 15:00 Оренбург2 : 0Балтика4000
15.05.2016 16:00 Арсенал Тула1 : 0Факел12700
15.05.2016 17:00 ФК Армавир2 : 0Луч-Энергия1550
15.05.2016 17:00 Тосно6 : 1Спартак-23000
15.05.2016 18:00 Шинник5 : 0Сибирь1500
15.05.2016 18:00 Волгарь2 : 1Волга НН1000

38-й тур

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
21.05.2016 08:00 Байкал0 : 2Арсенал Тула600
21.05.2016 13:00 Волга НН4 : 0Енисей5200
21.05.2016 13:00 Сибирь1 : 1Волгарь600
21.05.2016 13:00 СКА Хабаровск2 : 0Луч-Энергия8000
21.05.2016 13:00 Балтика0 : 3Шинник5100
21.05.2016 14:00 КАМАЗ0 : 3Оренбург700
21.05.2016 16:00 Сокол0 : 1Тюмень2640
21.05.2016 17:00 ФК Армавир2 : 0Зенит-21650
21.05.2016 17:30 Спартак-20 : 1Томь315
21.05.2016 18:00 Факел1 : 3Тосно2500

© 2009–2018 vzsf.ru, все права защищены.
Наш канал на Youtube.com.
Страница в Google+.