Календарь и результаты матчей Россия РФПЛ 1999

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
03.04.1999 16:00Торпедо1 : 0Жемчужина-
03.04.1999 16:00Локомотив НН0 : 1Сатурн-
03.04.1999 16:00Шинник1 : 0Черноморец-
03.04.1999 16:00Зенит2 : 0Уралан-
03.04.1999 16:00Алания0 : 1Спартак-
03.04.1999 16:00ЦСКА1 : 1Крылья Советов-
03.04.1999 16:00Ротор1 : 2Динамо Москва-
03.04.1999 16:00Ростов1 : 1Локомотив-
07.04.1999 16:00Спартак3 : 0Крылья Советов-
11.04.1999 16:00Динамо Москва4 : 0Ростов-
11.04.1999 16:00Шинник0 : 0Зенит-
11.04.1999 16:00Жемчужина1 : 1Локомотив НН-
11.04.1999 16:00Крылья Советов0 : 1Ротор-
11.04.1999 16:00Алания0 : 1ЦСКА-
11.04.1999 16:00Уралан0 : 1Спартак-
11.04.1999 16:00Черноморец1 : 1Сатурн-
12.04.1999 16:00Локомотив1 : 2Торпедо-
17.04.1999 16:00Ростов2 : 1Крылья Советов-
17.04.1999 16:00Зенит1 : 1Черноморец-
17.04.1999 16:00Спартак4 : 1Шинник-
17.04.1999 16:00Локомотив НН0 : 0Локомотив-
17.04.1999 16:00Сатурн3 : 0Жемчужина-
17.04.1999 16:00ЦСКА2 : 0Уралан-
17.04.1999 16:00Ротор0 : 2Алания-
17.04.1999 16:00Торпедо0 : 1Динамо Москва-
21.04.1999 16:00Спартак0 : 1Торпедо-
25.04.1999 16:00Черноморец3 : 0Жемчужина-
25.04.1999 16:00Алания3 : 1Ростов-
25.04.1999 16:00Динамо Москва2 : 1Локомотив НН-
25.04.1999 16:00Крылья Советов1 : 2Торпедо-
25.04.1999 16:00Уралан0 : 1Ротор-
25.04.1999 16:00Шинник0 : 0ЦСКА-
25.04.1999 16:00Зенит1 : 2Спартак-
26.04.1999 16:00Локомотив3 : 0Сатурн-
02.05.1999 16:00ЦСКА2 : 2Зенит-
02.05.1999 16:00Ротор2 : 0Шинник-
02.05.1999 16:00Торпедо1 : 1Алания-
02.05.1999 16:00Локомотив НН3 : 0Крылья Советов-
02.05.1999 16:00Сатурн3 : 3Динамо Москва-
02.05.1999 16:00Жемчужина1 : 4Локомотив-
02.05.1999 16:00Спартак2 : 0Черноморец-
02.05.1999 16:00Ростов2 : 0Уралан-
05.05.1999 16:00Спартак3 : 1Сатурн-
09.05.1999 16:00Алания5 : 2Локомотив НН-
09.05.1999 16:00Уралан1 : 1Торпедо-
09.05.1999 16:00Зенит1 : 1Ротор-
09.05.1999 16:00Спартак1 : 0ЦСКА-
09.05.1999 16:00Черноморец1 : 4Локомотив-
09.05.1999 16:00Динамо Москва3 : 0Жемчужина-
09.05.1999 16:00Крылья Советов2 : 0Сатурн-
09.05.1999 16:00Шинник0 : 3Ростов-
15.05.1999 16:00Локомотив НН1 : 2Уралан-
15.05.1999 16:00Сатурн0 : 1Алания-
15.05.1999 16:00Жемчужина0 : 2Крылья Советов-
15.05.1999 16:00Локомотив2 : 1Динамо Москва-
15.05.1999 16:00ЦСКА5 : 2Черноморец-
15.05.1999 16:00Ротор3 : 3Спартак-
15.05.1999 16:00Торпедо0 : 0Шинник-
15.05.1999 16:00Ростов2 : 1Зенит-
22.05.1999 16:00Алания2 : 2Жемчужина-
22.05.1999 16:00Уралан2 : 0Сатурн-
22.05.1999 16:00Шинник0 : 1Локомотив НН-
22.05.1999 16:00Зенит0 : 0Торпедо-
22.05.1999 16:00ЦСКА5 : 1Ротор-
22.05.1999 16:00Черноморец2 : 1Динамо Москва-
22.05.1999 16:00Крылья Советов1 : 2Локомотив-
22.05.1999 16:00Спартак1 : 0Ростов-
29.05.1999 16:00Ростов1 : 3ЦСКА-
29.05.1999 16:00Торпедо0 : 0Спартак-
29.05.1999 16:00Локомотив НН1 : 0Зенит-
29.05.1999 16:00Сатурн0 : 0Шинник-
29.05.1999 16:00Жемчужина0 : 0Уралан-
29.05.1999 16:00Ротор5 : 2Черноморец-
29.05.1999 16:00Динамо Москва3 : 3Крылья Советов-
29.05.1999 16:00Локомотив4 : 1Алания-
13.06.1999 16:00Черноморец1 : 1Крылья Советов-
13.06.1999 16:00Алания5 : 1Динамо Москва-
13.06.1999 16:00Уралан0 : 1Локомотив-
13.06.1999 16:00Шинник0 : 0Жемчужина-
13.06.1999 16:00Зенит2 : 1Сатурн-
13.06.1999 16:00Спартак2 : 2Локомотив НН-
13.06.1999 16:00ЦСКА0 : 0Торпедо-
13.06.1999 16:00Ротор0 : 1Ростов-
19.06.1999 16:00Ростов1 : 0Черноморец-
19.06.1999 16:00Торпедо2 : 1Ротор-
19.06.1999 16:00Локомотив НН0 : 2ЦСКА-
19.06.1999 16:00Динамо Москва1 : 0Уралан-
19.06.1999 16:00Крылья Советов0 : 3Алания-
19.06.1999 16:00Локомотив4 : 1Шинник-
19.06.1999 16:00Жемчужина1 : 3Зенит-
19.06.1999 16:00Сатурн0 : 3Спартак-
23.06.1999 16:00Ростов0 : 0Торпедо-
23.06.1999 16:00ЦСКА1 : 0Сатурн-
23.06.1999 16:00Ротор2 : 3Локомотив НН-
23.06.1999 16:00Черноморец1 : 0Алания-
23.06.1999 16:00Спартак4 : 0Жемчужина-
23.06.1999 16:00Зенит1 : 2Локомотив-
23.06.1999 16:00Шинник3 : 1Динамо Москва-
23.06.1999 16:00Уралан2 : 1Крылья Советов-
27.06.1999 16:00Локомотив НН0 : 0Ростов-
27.06.1999 16:00Сатурн1 : 0Ротор-
27.06.1999 16:00Жемчужина2 : 2ЦСКА-
27.06.1999 16:00Локомотив0 : 3Спартак-
27.06.1999 16:00Динамо Москва0 : 1Зенит-
27.06.1999 16:00Крылья Советов4 : 2Шинник-
27.06.1999 16:00Алания4 : 2Уралан-
27.06.1999 16:00Торпедо3 : 1Черноморец-
30.06.1999 16:00Ростов4 : 1Сатурн-
03.07.1999 16:00Зенит3 : 1Крылья Советов-
03.07.1999 16:00Спартак2 : 2Динамо Москва-
03.07.1999 16:00ЦСКА1 : 0Локомотив-
03.07.1999 16:00Ротор0 : 0Жемчужина-
03.07.1999 16:00Торпедо3 : 2Локомотив НН-
03.07.1999 16:00Черноморец0 : 0Уралан-
03.07.1999 16:00Шинник1 : 1Алания-
07.07.1999 16:00Динамо Москва1 : 0ЦСКА-
07.07.1999 16:00Крылья Советов3 : 1Спартак-
07.07.1999 16:00Алания2 : 2Зенит-
07.07.1999 16:00Уралан1 : 0Шинник-
07.07.1999 16:00Черноморец0 : 1Локомотив НН-
07.07.1999 16:00Сатурн2 : 2Торпедо-
07.07.1999 16:00Локомотив5 : 1Ротор-
07.07.1999 16:00Жемчужина1 : 1Ростов-
11.07.1999 16:00Зенит1 : 1ЦСКА-
11.07.1999 16:00Спартак4 : 1Ротор-
14.07.1999 16:00Ротор2 : 1Крылья Советов-
14.07.1999 16:00ЦСКА4 : 1Алания-
14.07.1999 16:00Спартак3 : 0Уралан-
14.07.1999 16:00Сатурн3 : 0Черноморец-
14.07.1999 16:00Зенит2 : 1Шинник-
14.07.1999 16:00Локомотив НН2 : 1Жемчужина-
14.07.1999 16:00Торпедо2 : 4Локомотив-
14.07.1999 16:00Ростов1 : 3Динамо Москва-
18.07.1999 16:00ЦСКА5 : 0Шинник-
21.07.1999 16:00Динамо Москва1 : 1Торпедо-
21.07.1999 16:00Локомотив3 : 1Локомотив НН-
21.07.1999 16:00Черноморец1 : 0Зенит-
21.07.1999 16:00Шинник1 : 2Спартак-
21.07.1999 16:00Уралан1 : 1ЦСКА-
21.07.1999 16:00Алания3 : 0Ротор-
21.07.1999 16:00Крылья Советов0 : 0Ростов-
21.07.1999 16:00Жемчужина2 : 0Сатурн-
28.07.1999 16:00Сатурн1 : 1Локомотив-
28.07.1999 16:00Спартак4 : 1Зенит-
28.07.1999 16:00Локомотив НН1 : 3Динамо Москва-
28.07.1999 16:00Торпедо3 : 1Крылья Советов-
28.07.1999 16:00Ротор3 : 1Уралан-
28.07.1999 16:00Жемчужина2 : 0Черноморец-
04.08.1999 16:00Локомотив1 : 1Жемчужина-
04.08.1999 16:00Черноморец1 : 1Спартак-
04.08.1999 16:00Шинник2 : 0Ротор-
04.08.1999 16:00Алания6 : 1Торпедо-
04.08.1999 16:00Крылья Советов3 : 0Локомотив НН-
04.08.1999 16:00Динамо Москва0 : 0Сатурн-
14.08.1999 16:00Ротор2 : 2Зенит-
14.08.1999 16:00Жемчужина1 : 0Динамо Москва-
14.08.1999 16:00Сатурн2 : 0Крылья Советов-
14.08.1999 16:00Локомотив НН2 : 1Алания-
14.08.1999 16:00Торпедо3 : 1Уралан-
14.08.1999 16:00Ростов0 : 0Шинник-
15.08.1999 16:00ЦСКА0 : 4Спартак-
15.08.1999 16:00Локомотив2 : 1Черноморец-
21.08.1999 16:00Черноморец2 : 1ЦСКА-
21.08.1999 16:00Динамо Москва2 : 4Локомотив-
21.08.1999 16:00Шинник1 : 0Торпедо-
21.08.1999 16:00Уралан3 : 0Локомотив НН-
21.08.1999 16:00Алания2 : 0Сатурн-
21.08.1999 16:00Крылья Советов4 : 2Жемчужина-
21.08.1999 16:00Зенит1 : 0Ростов-
24.08.1999 16:00Уралан2 : 1Ростов-
28.08.1999 16:00Торпедо1 : 0Зенит-
28.08.1999 16:00Ротор1 : 1ЦСКА-
28.08.1999 16:00Жемчужина2 : 0Алания-
28.08.1999 16:00Сатурн2 : 0Уралан-
28.08.1999 16:00Динамо Москва0 : 1Черноморец-
28.08.1999 16:00Локомотив НН1 : 0Шинник-
29.08.1999 16:00Локомотив2 : 0Крылья Советов-
29.08.1999 16:00Ростов0 : 3Спартак-
11.09.1999 16:00Зенит1 : 0Локомотив НН-
11.09.1999 16:00Шинник0 : 0Сатурн-
11.09.1999 16:00Уралан1 : 1Жемчужина-
11.09.1999 16:00Алания0 : 2Локомотив-
11.09.1999 16:00Крылья Советов1 : 2Динамо Москва-
11.09.1999 16:00Черноморец1 : 1Ротор-
11.09.1999 16:00ЦСКА2 : 0Ростов-
18.09.1999 16:00Крылья Советов1 : 1Черноморец-
18.09.1999 16:00Ростов1 : 1Ротор-
18.09.1999 16:00Динамо Москва0 : 0Алания-
18.09.1999 16:00Жемчужина1 : 0Шинник-
18.09.1999 16:00Локомотив НН2 : 4Спартак-
18.09.1999 16:00Торпедо2 : 2ЦСКА-
19.09.1999 16:00Сатурн1 : 0Зенит-
19.09.1999 16:00Локомотив1 : 0Уралан-
25.09.1999 16:00Алания1 : 1Крылья Советов-
25.09.1999 16:00ЦСКА3 : 1Локомотив НН-
25.09.1999 16:00Черноморец2 : 0Ростов-
25.09.1999 16:00Зенит3 : 1Жемчужина-
25.09.1999 16:00Шинник2 : 4Локомотив-
25.09.1999 16:00Уралан1 : 0Динамо Москва-
25.09.1999 16:00Ротор0 : 2Торпедо-
28.09.1999 16:00Ростов4 : 2Алания-
02.10.1999 16:00Алания3 : 1Черноморец-
02.10.1999 16:00Динамо Москва3 : 1Шинник-
02.10.1999 16:00Сатурн2 : 3ЦСКА-
02.10.1999 16:00Локомотив НН1 : 1Ротор-
02.10.1999 16:00Крылья Советов0 : 1Уралан-
02.10.1999 16:00Торпедо1 : 2Ростов-
03.10.1999 16:00Локомотив1 : 1Зенит-
03.10.1999 16:00Жемчужина3 : 7Спартак-
16.10.1999 16:00Шинник1 : 2Крылья Советов-
16.10.1999 16:00Уралан3 : 0Алания-
16.10.1999 16:00Черноморец1 : 2Торпедо-
16.10.1999 16:00Ротор1 : 1Сатурн-
16.10.1999 16:00ЦСКА3 : 0Жемчужина-
16.10.1999 16:00Спартак3 : 0Локомотив-
16.10.1999 16:00Зенит0 : 0Динамо Москва-
16.10.1999 16:00Ростов1 : 0Локомотив НН-
23.10.1999 16:00Жемчужина2 : 2Ротор-
23.10.1999 16:00Локомотив НН0 : 1Торпедо-
23.10.1999 16:00Алания3 : 1Шинник-
23.10.1999 16:00Крылья Советов3 : 2Зенит-
23.10.1999 16:00Сатурн1 : 1Ростов-
23.10.1999 16:00Уралан3 : 1Черноморец-
24.10.1999 16:00Динамо Москва1 : 1Спартак-
24.10.1999 16:00Локомотив1 : 0ЦСКА-
30.10.1999 16:00Ростов2 : 1Жемчужина-
30.10.1999 16:00Шинник1 : 0Уралан-
30.10.1999 16:00Зенит2 : 2Алания-
30.10.1999 16:00ЦСКА4 : 1Динамо Москва-
30.10.1999 16:00Ротор1 : 0Локомотив-
30.10.1999 16:00Торпедо0 : 2Сатурн-
30.10.1999 16:00Локомотив НН3 : 2Черноморец-
08.11.1999 15:00Локомотив3 : 0Ростов-
08.11.1999 15:00Уралан0 : 0Зенит-
08.11.1999 15:00Спартак3 : 0Алания-
08.11.1999 15:00Крылья Советов1 : 1ЦСКА-
08.11.1999 15:00Динамо Москва2 : 1Ротор-
08.11.1999 15:00Жемчужина1 : 1Торпедо-
08.11.1999 15:00Сатурн1 : 1Локомотив НН-
08.11.1999 15:00Черноморец1 : 1Шинник-

© 2009–2018 vzsf.ru, все права защищены.
Наш канал на Youtube.com.
Страница в Google+.