Календарь и результаты матчей Россия РФПЛ 2000

ДатаХозяеваСчётГостиЗрители
24.03.2000 15:00Локомотив1 : 0ЦСКА-
25.03.2000 15:00Факел0 : 0Ростов-
25.03.2000 15:00Спартак3 : 1Алания-
25.03.2000 15:00Крылья Советов1 : 0Уралан-
25.03.2000 15:00Динамо Москва2 : 0Сатурн-
25.03.2000 15:00Локомотив НН0 : 0Черноморец-
25.03.2000 15:00Ротор2 : 0Зенит-
01.04.2000 16:00Ростов1 : 1Ротор-
01.04.2000 16:00Зенит1 : 0Анжи-
01.04.2000 16:00Торпедо2 : 1Локомотив НН-
01.04.2000 16:00Черноморец4 : 0Динамо Москва-
01.04.2000 16:00Локомотив2 : 0Крылья Советов-
01.04.2000 16:00ЦСКА0 : 0Сатурн-
01.04.2000 16:00Уралан0 : 2Спартак-
01.04.2000 16:00Алания1 : 1Факел-
07.04.2000 16:00Динамо Москва0 : 0Торпедо-
08.04.2000 16:00Спартак0 : 0Локомотив-
08.04.2000 16:00Крылья Советов2 : 0ЦСКА-
08.04.2000 16:00Сатурн0 : 0Черноморец-
08.04.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Уралан-
08.04.2000 16:00Локомотив НН1 : 2Зенит-
08.04.2000 16:00Ротор2 : 1Алания-
08.04.2000 16:00Анжи1 : 0Ростов-
15.04.2000 16:00ЦСКА0 : 3Черноморец-
15.04.2000 16:00Уралан2 : 0Ротор-
15.04.2000 16:00Алания2 : 3Анжи-
15.04.2000 16:00Зенит0 : 1Динамо Москва-
15.04.2000 16:00Торпедо2 : 0Сатурн-
15.04.2000 16:00Крылья Советов1 : 2Спартак-
15.04.2000 16:00Локомотив1 : 0Факел-
15.04.2000 16:00Ростов0 : 0Локомотив НН-
22.04.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Крылья Советов-
22.04.2000 16:00Локомотив НН1 : 1Алания-
22.04.2000 16:00Анжи2 : 1Уралан-
22.04.2000 16:00Спартак1 : 0ЦСКА-
22.04.2000 16:00Ротор0 : 4Локомотив-
22.04.2000 16:00Черноморец1 : 0Торпедо-
22.04.2000 16:00Сатурн1 : 0Зенит-
22.04.2000 16:00Динамо Москва0 : 0Ростов-
30.04.2000 16:00Ростов2 : 0Сатурн-
30.04.2000 16:00ЦСКА0 : 2Торпедо-
30.04.2000 16:00Локомотив1 : 0Анжи-
30.04.2000 16:00Уралан0 : 0Локомотив НН-
30.04.2000 16:00Алания0 : 1Динамо Москва-
30.04.2000 16:00Зенит0 : 0Черноморец-
30.04.2000 16:00Спартак3 : 1Факел-
30.04.2000 16:00Крылья Советов0 : 1Ротор-
03.05.2000 16:00Анжи0 : 0Торпедо-
07.05.2000 16:00Торпедо1 : 1Зенит-
07.05.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0ЦСКА-
07.05.2000 16:00Сатурн2 : 0Алания-
07.05.2000 16:00Динамо Москва1 : 0Уралан-
07.05.2000 16:00Локомотив НН0 : 1Локомотив-
07.05.2000 16:00Анжи1 : 0Крылья Советов-
07.05.2000 16:00Ротор1 : 6Спартак-
07.05.2000 16:00Черноморец1 : 2Ростов-
12.05.2000 16:00ЦСКА4 : 1Зенит-
13.05.2000 16:00Локомотив1 : 0Динамо Москва-
13.05.2000 16:00Уралан1 : 2Сатурн-
13.05.2000 16:00Алания1 : 0Черноморец-
13.05.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Ротор-
13.05.2000 16:00Спартак1 : 0Анжи-
13.05.2000 16:00Крылья Советов2 : 1Локомотив НН-
13.05.2000 16:00Ростов0 : 1Торпедо-
17.05.2000 16:00Зенит0 : 0Ростов-
17.05.2000 16:00Локомотив НН0 : 2Спартак-
17.05.2000 16:00Анжи4 : 0Факел-
17.05.2000 16:00Торпедо2 : 0Алания-
17.05.2000 16:00Черноморец3 : 1Уралан-
17.05.2000 16:00Ротор0 : 1ЦСКА-
17.05.2000 16:00Сатурн1 : 1Локомотив-
17.05.2000 16:00Динамо Москва2 : 0Крылья Советов-
22.05.2000 16:00Ростов0 : 1Анжи-
22.05.2000 16:00Зенит2 : 0Локомотив НН-
26.05.2000 16:00Крылья Советов3 : 2Сатурн-
26.05.2000 16:00Уралан1 : 3Торпедо-
26.05.2000 16:00Спартак3 : 1Динамо Москва-
26.05.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Локомотив НН-
26.05.2000 16:00Алания1 : 0Зенит-
26.05.2000 16:00Ротор2 : 2Анжи-
26.05.2000 16:00Локомотив0 : 3Черноморец-
27.05.2000 16:00ЦСКА1 : 1Ростов-
08.06.2000 16:00Анжи4 : 1ЦСКА-
08.06.2000 16:00Торпедо1 : 1Локомотив-
08.06.2000 16:00Черноморец3 : 0Крылья Советов-
08.06.2000 16:00Сатурн2 : 0Спартак-
08.06.2000 16:00Динамо Москва2 : 2Факел-
08.06.2000 16:00Локомотив НН0 : 1Ротор-
08.06.2000 16:00Зенит3 : 0Уралан-
08.06.2000 16:00Ростов0 : 1Алания-
12.06.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Сатурн-
12.06.2000 16:00Анжи4 : 0Локомотив НН-
12.06.2000 16:00Ротор2 : 4Динамо Москва-
12.06.2000 16:00Спартак3 : 1Черноморец-
12.06.2000 16:00Крылья Советов3 : 2Торпедо-
12.06.2000 16:00Локомотив1 : 1Зенит-
12.06.2000 16:00Уралан0 : 0Ростов-
13.06.2000 16:00ЦСКА0 : 1Алания-
18.06.2000 16:00Ростов0 : 0Локомотив-
18.06.2000 16:00Алания1 : 1Уралан-
18.06.2000 16:00Торпедо0 : 3Спартак-
18.06.2000 16:00Черноморец3 : 1Факел-
18.06.2000 16:00Сатурн2 : 0Ротор-
18.06.2000 16:00Динамо Москва2 : 1Анжи-
18.06.2000 16:00Локомотив НН1 : 2ЦСКА-
19.06.2000 16:00Зенит3 : 0Крылья Советов-
22.06.2000 16:00ЦСКА0 : 2Уралан-
23.06.2000 16:00Анжи2 : 0Сатурн-
23.06.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Торпедо-
23.06.2000 16:00Локомотив1 : 0Алания-
23.06.2000 16:00Локомотив НН0 : 3Динамо Москва-
23.06.2000 16:00Крылья Советов0 : 3Ростов-
23.06.2000 16:00Ротор1 : 1Черноморец-
23.06.2000 16:00Спартак1 : 2Зенит-
27.06.2000 16:00Сатурн1 : 0Локомотив НН-
27.06.2000 16:00ЦСКА2 : 2Динамо Москва-
27.06.2000 16:00Ростов2 : 3Спартак-
27.06.2000 16:00Алания4 : 3Крылья Советов-
27.06.2000 16:00Зенит5 : 0Факел-
27.06.2000 16:00Торпедо2 : 0Ротор-
27.06.2000 16:00Черноморец3 : 0Анжи-
27.06.2000 16:00Уралан0 : 1Локомотив-
04.07.2000 16:00Спартак4 : 2Торпедо-
05.07.2000 16:00Динамо Москва1 : 2Зенит-
08.07.2000 16:00Ротор3 : 0Ростов-
08.07.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Алания-
08.07.2000 16:00Локомотив НН0 : 1Торпедо-
08.07.2000 16:00Динамо Москва2 : 2Черноморец-
08.07.2000 16:00Крылья Советов0 : 2Локомотив-
08.07.2000 16:00Сатурн2 : 1ЦСКА-
08.07.2000 16:00Спартак2 : 0Уралан-
14.07.2000 16:00Торпедо1 : 1Динамо Москва-
15.07.2000 16:00Алания2 : 0Ротор-
15.07.2000 16:00Уралан0 : 1Факел-
15.07.2000 16:00ЦСКА2 : 0Крылья Советов-
15.07.2000 16:00Черноморец1 : 1Сатурн-
16.07.2000 16:00Локомотив3 : 2Спартак-
22.07.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Локомотив-
22.07.2000 16:00Черноморец3 : 0ЦСКА-
22.07.2000 16:00Сатурн0 : 1Торпедо-
22.07.2000 16:00Спартак1 : 2Крылья Советов-
22.07.2000 16:00Анжи2 : 0Алания-
23.07.2000 16:00Ротор3 : 1Уралан-
29.07.2000 16:00Ростов2 : 1Динамо Москва-
29.07.2000 16:00Локомотив4 : 1Ротор-
29.07.2000 16:00Крылья Советов1 : 1Факел-
29.07.2000 16:00ЦСКА2 : 1Спартак-
29.07.2000 16:00Торпедо2 : 1Черноморец-
29.07.2000 16:00Зенит1 : 1Сатурн-
29.07.2000 16:00Алания1 : 1Локомотив НН-
29.07.2000 16:00Уралан0 : 0Анжи-
02.08.2000 16:00Спартак3 : 0Сатурн-
02.08.2000 16:00Анжи1 : 0Локомотив-
05.08.2000 16:00Ротор1 : 1Крылья Советов-
05.08.2000 16:00Торпедо0 : 1ЦСКА-
05.08.2000 16:00Локомотив НН2 : 0Уралан-
05.08.2000 16:00Динамо Москва4 : 2Алания-
05.08.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Спартак-
05.08.2000 16:00Сатурн2 : 2Ростов-
12.08.2000 16:00Спартак5 : 2Ротор-
13.08.2000 16:00Уралан0 : 1Динамо Москва-
13.08.2000 16:00Локомотив2 : 0Локомотив НН-
13.08.2000 16:00Крылья Советов1 : 1Анжи-
13.08.2000 16:00ЦСКА5 : 1Факел-
13.08.2000 16:00Зенит2 : 1Торпедо-
13.08.2000 16:00Алания2 : 2Сатурн-
13.08.2000 16:00Ростов0 : 1Черноморец-
18.08.2000 16:00Зенит0 : 1ЦСКА-
19.08.2000 16:00Торпедо1 : 1Ростов-
19.08.2000 16:00Черноморец1 : 1Алания-
19.08.2000 16:00Ротор2 : 0Факел-
19.08.2000 16:00Сатурн3 : 0Уралан-
19.08.2000 16:00Динамо Москва2 : 2Локомотив-
19.08.2000 16:00Локомотив НН1 : 0Крылья Советов-
20.08.2000 16:00Анжи0 : 2Спартак-
26.08.2000 16:00ЦСКА1 : 1Ротор-
27.08.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Анжи-
27.08.2000 16:00Ростов0 : 0Зенит-
27.08.2000 16:00Алания2 : 1Торпедо-
27.08.2000 16:00Уралан1 : 2Черноморец-
27.08.2000 16:00Локомотив1 : 0Сатурн-
27.08.2000 16:00Крылья Советов0 : 2Динамо Москва-
27.08.2000 16:00Спартак3 : 1Локомотив НН-
06.09.2000 16:00Торпедо2 : 2Уралан-
06.09.2000 16:00Зенит1 : 0Алания-
06.09.2000 16:00Анжи1 : 1Ротор-
06.09.2000 16:00Локомотив НН1 : 0Факел-
06.09.2000 16:00Динамо Москва2 : 4Спартак-
06.09.2000 16:00Сатурн0 : 0Крылья Советов-
06.09.2000 16:00Черноморец0 : 3Локомотив-
06.09.2000 16:00Ростов1 : 1ЦСКА-
10.09.2000 16:00Черноморец1 : 1Зенит-
18.09.2000 16:00Локомотив НН0 : 0Ростов-
18.09.2000 16:00Анжи3 : 2Зенит-
22.09.2000 16:00ЦСКА4 : 0Анжи-
23.09.2000 16:00Ротор2 : 2Локомотив НН-
23.09.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Динамо Москва-
23.09.2000 16:00Локомотив0 : 3Торпедо-
23.09.2000 16:00Крылья Советов0 : 0Черноморец-
23.09.2000 16:00Уралан0 : 2Зенит-
23.09.2000 16:00Алания2 : 0Ростов-
01.10.2000 16:00Локомотив НН1 : 4Анжи-
01.10.2000 16:00Динамо Москва2 : 0Ротор-
01.10.2000 16:00Сатурн0 : 1Факел-
01.10.2000 16:00Черноморец1 : 4Спартак-
01.10.2000 16:00Торпедо2 : 1Крылья Советов-
01.10.2000 16:00Зенит1 : 2Локомотив-
01.10.2000 16:00Алания2 : 1ЦСКА-
01.10.2000 16:00Ростов3 : 0Уралан-
14.10.2000 16:00Уралан0 : 2Алания-
14.10.2000 16:00Крылья Советов0 : 1Зенит-
14.10.2000 16:00Ротор3 : 0Сатурн-
14.10.2000 16:00Анжи2 : 2Динамо Москва-
14.10.2000 16:00ЦСКА5 : 0Локомотив НН-
14.10.2000 16:00Факел0 : 0Черноморец-
14.10.2000 16:00Локомотив3 : 0Ростов-
21.10.2000 16:00Ростов2 : 0Крылья Советов-
21.10.2000 16:00Алания0 : 0Локомотив-
21.10.2000 16:00Динамо Москва3 : 1Локомотив НН-
21.10.2000 16:00Сатурн0 : 0Анжи-
21.10.2000 16:00Черноморец3 : 0Ротор-
22.10.2000 16:00Уралан1 : 5ЦСКА-
22.10.2000 16:00Торпедо2 : 0Факел-
29.10.2000 15:00Зенит1 : 2Спартак-
02.11.2000 15:00Спартак1 : 0Ростов-
03.11.2000 15:00Локомотив9 : 0Уралан-
05.11.2000 15:00Крылья Советов1 : 0Алания-
05.11.2000 15:00Динамо Москва1 : 0ЦСКА-
05.11.2000 15:00Локомотив НН0 : 0Сатурн-
05.11.2000 15:00Анжи2 : 1Черноморец-
05.11.2000 15:00Ротор0 : 1Торпедо-
05.11.2000 15:00Факел0 : 0Зенит-
12.11.2000 15:00Уралан0 : 1Крылья Советов-
12.11.2000 15:00Сатурн1 : 0Динамо Москва-
12.11.2000 15:00Черноморец2 : 0Локомотив НН-
12.11.2000 15:00ЦСКА4 : 3Локомотив-
12.11.2000 15:00Торпедо2 : 1Анжи-
12.11.2000 15:00Зенит3 : 1Ротор-
12.11.2000 15:00Алания1 : 2Спартак-
12.11.2000 15:00Ростов1 : 1Факел-

© 2009–2018 vzsf.ru, все права защищены.
Наш канал на Youtube.com.
Страница в Google+.