Игроки

По годам

Все 2007 2008 2009 2010

По алфавиту

А Б В Г Д Е Ж З И К Л М Н О П Р С Т У Ф Х Ц Ч Ш Ю Я

Фото ФИО Команда Дата рождения Город

А

Абдуладиев Рахимджан Каримович Машиностроитель 16.07.1963 Новосибирск
Аксенов Валентин Григорьевич Динамо ЗС 17.11.1958 Новосибирск
Алалыкин Евгений Николаевич Пегас 28.07.1952 Новосибирск
Алейников Максим Сергеевич Металлург 14.04.1963 Новосибирск
Алябышев Аркадий Константинович Металлург 20.02.1953 Новосибирск
Алякин Алексей Борисович Нова-строй 17.11.1957 Новосибирск
Ананченко Борис Дмитриевич Юта 15.05.1956 Новосибирск
Ананьин Юрий Николаевич Символ 08.06.1958 Новосибирск
Андреев Игорь Леонтьевич Максимум 02.02.1959 Новосибирск
Андреев Яков Федорович Транссиб 03.02.1959 Новосибирск
Аникин Иоким Фомич НГД 23.09.1961 Новосибирск
Антропов Егор Григорьевич Спартак-сибиряк 02.08.1961 Новосибирск
Аполонов Петр Харисанович Луч 17.02.1952 Новосибирск
Арапов Иван Сергеевич Чкаловец 08.02.1962 Новосибирск
Арзамасцев Виктор Иванович Транссиб 19.11.1953 Новосибирск
Артемьев Никита Сергеевич Чкаловец 05.04.1962 Новосибирск
Афонин Александр Борисович Металлург 31.10.1952 Новосибирск
Ахмедьянов Евгений Алексеевич ФК «Вольф» 28.08.1959 Новосибирск
Ахметов Альберт Хайруллович Енисей-энерго 10.10.1959 Новосибирск
Аюпов Флорет Кашвеевич Сибиряк 31.07.1958 Новосибирск

Б

Бабенков Валерий Николаевич Символ 18.10.1960 Новосибирск
Бабушкин Анатолий Васильевич Енисей-энерго 20.10.1961 Новосибирск
Бавкунов Леонид Николаевич Чкаловец 06.09.1962 Новосибирск
Баженов Владимир Иванович Динамо ЗС 22.04.1959 Новосибирск
Балучевских Александр Викторович Нота-шанс 26.04.1962 Новосибирск
Бархтдинов Хариз Апреевич Сибмаш 18.10.1957 Новосибирск
Батанин Александр Вадимович Альфа 22.03.1958 Новосибирск
Белоусов Александр Иванович Нова-строй 18.05.1955 Новосибирск
Белютий Валерий Валентинович ФК «Вольф» 18.05.1960 Новосибирск
Беляев Иван Степанович Символ 06.06.1958 Новосибирск
Берсенев Петр Васильевич Турист-52 13.06.1958 Новосибирск
Благодарев Александр Григорьевич Энергетик 01.04.1962 Новосибирск
Бобрун Николай Константинович Прогресс-м 09.05.1953 Новосибирск
Богданов Петр Тарасович Сибиряк 25.11.1954 Новосибирск
Богомол Александр Васильевич Максимум 15.05.1951 Новосибирск
Бодин Валерий Леонидович Металлург 15.05.1962 Новосибирск
Борисов Артём Динамо ЗС 12.09.1953 Новосибирск
Борисохин Игорь Геннадьевич Энергетик 29.06.1957 Новосибирск
Борковских Аркадий Васильевич Юта 15.10.1963 Новосибирск
Боровков Владимир Александрович Максимум 26.11.1959 Новосибирск
Бузаков Андрей Борисович Новосибирский берег 22.01.1954 Новосибирск
Булатов Валентин Николаевич Ника 19.06.1957 Новосибирск
Бурдинский Валерий Леонидович Сибмаш 21.05.1958 Новосибирск
Буров Владислав Валерьевич ФК «Вольф» 10.03.1956 Новосибирск
Бусыгин Георгий Петрович Энергетик 30.12.1953 Новосибирск
Бухов Василий Андреевич Максимум 20.08.1951 Новосибирск
Бушмакин Сергей Викторович Юта 02.03.1951 Новосибирск

В

Вагин Роман Леонидович Турист-52 29.10.1960 Новосибирск
Валитов Радик Самигулович Нефтяник 19.02.1951 Новосибирск
Валов Александр Аркадьевич Сибиряк 11.10.1962 Новосибирск
Васильев Денис Юрьевич Енисей-энерго 12.06.1962 Новосибирск
Вачевский Андрей Андреевич Нефтяник 14.11.1958 Новосибирск
Вежливцев Виталий Васильевич ПРК 13.12.1952 Новосибирск
Веревкин Сергей Владимирович Машиностроитель 07.01.1958 Новосибирск
Вершинин Сергей Николаевич Динамо ЗС 10.02.1958 Новосибирск
Викторов Александр Павлович Машиностроитель 02.02.1954 Новосибирск
Власов Виктор Иванович Альфа 15.04.1953 Новосибирск
Вождаев Антон Геннадьевич Луч 13.09.1959 Новосибирск
Вологжанин Сергей Викторович Олимпия 17.03.1962 Новосибирск
Волоснов Сергей Гаврилович Символ 16.08.1951 Новосибирск
Воробьев Сергей Владимирович Альфа 00.00.1961 Новосибирск
Воронин Игорь Юрьевич ФК «Нефтепром» 14.11.1954 Новосибирск

Г

Гаврилов Сергей Петрович ПРК 04.07.1952 Новосибирск
Гаязов Федор Гаязович Турист-52 09.01.1952 Новосибирск
Герасимов Иван Васильевич Нефтяник 15.09.1961 Новосибирск
Говорухин Николай Александрович Сибиряк 09.12.1951 Новосибирск
Головин Владимир Николаевич Энергетик 02.04.1954 Новосибирск
Голодок Василий Иванович Турист-52 29.08.1958 Новосибирск
Гончарук Михаил Петрович Нефтяник 22.10.1962 Новосибирск
Гордеев Павел Сергеевич НГД 06.05.1957 Новосибирск
Гостюхин Владимир Александрович Сибмаш 10.10.1957 Новосибирск
Грудцин Алексей Степанович Сибмаш 03.03.1959 Новосибирск
Гуляев Зот Витальевич Юта 09.05.1958 Новосибирск

Д

Давыдкин Николай Егорович Машстрой 15.06.1955 Новосибирск
Данилкин Александр Сергеевич Альфа 06.10.1956 Новосибирск
Даняев Сергей Анатольевич Максимум 22.05.1959 Новосибирск
Демин Василий Иванович Чкаловец 17.10.1953 Новосибирск
Деревянных Константин Викторович НАПО 26.09.1959 Новосибирск
Дерягин Андрей Геннадьевич Нефтяник 10.10.1953 Новосибирск
Домрачев Александр Анатольевич Чкаловец 20.06.1963 Новосибирск
Друкоренко Александр Николаевич Нефтяник 20.06.1962 Новосибирск
Дряннов Сергей Анатольевич Энергетик 20.04.1951 Новосибирск
Дубянский Денис Борисович Газовик 29.07.1962 Новосибирск

Е

Егоренков Александр Сергеевич Енисей-энерго 28.04.1962 Новосибирск
Елфимов Анатолий Ильич Энергетик 14.01.1959 Новосибирск
Ергашев Анатолий Петрович Динамо ЗС 14.02.1957 Новосибирск

Ж

Жаденов Владимир Михайлович НГД 11.10.1957 Новосибирск
Желновод Владимир Борисович Ника 17.03.1960 Новосибирск
Жолобов Николай Иванович Машиностроитель 22.04.1955 Новосибирск

З

Зайков Василий Иванович Символ 09.05.1952 Новосибирск
Зайнетдинов Исламгул Зайнетдинович Турист-52 05.06.1958 Новосибирск
Закиров Радик Рифгатович Металлург 06.09.1962 Новосибирск
Залесов Виктор Петрович Турист-52 21.05.1962 Новосибирск
Замараев Павел Ефимович Металлург 22.09.1957 Новосибирск
Заякин Андрей Петрович Максимум 19.04.1951 Новосибирск
Зворыгин Владимир Анатольевич Машстрой 12.08.1955 Новосибирск
Зинякин Максим Андреевич Прогресс-м 15.06.1960 Новосибирск
Злобин Игорь Викторович ПРК 12.12.1963 Новосибирск
Золотавин Михаил Васильевич НГД 05.01.1956 Новосибирск
Золотухин Максим Борисович ФК «Вольф» 11.11.1959 Новосибирск
Зубарев Анатолий Степанович Прогресс-м 26.01.1954 Новосибирск
Зубарь Виктор Геннадьевич Транссиб 12.05.1961 Новосибирск
Зуев Антон Сергеевич Газовик 20.02.1959 Новосибирск
Зыков Сергей Андреевич Спартак-сибиряк 23.04.1961 Новосибирск
Зырянов Владимир Сергеевич Нота-шанс 12.08.1958 Новосибирск

И

Иванов Александр Макарович Енисей-энерго 08.11.1955 Новосибирск
Иващенко Виталий Иванович Энергетик 23.06.1957 Новосибирск
Игонин Алексей Анатольевич Чкаловец 20.08.1958 Новосибирск
Ильин Николай Федорович Динамо ЗС 11.12.1956 Новосибирск
Ионин Евгений Сергеевич НАПО 01.01.1961 Новосибирск
Исаев Александр Сергеевич Юта 22.11.1961 Новосибирск
Исламов Василий Абедлаевич Сибмаш 25.08.1960 Новосибирск
Исламов Владислав Фанильевич ФК «Нефтепром» 02.02.1957 Новосибирск
Исмагилов Андрей Наильевич Машиностроитель 18.09.1958 Новосибирск

К

Кабаткин Владимир Иванович Сибиряк 08.03.1961 Новосибирск
Кабенкин Сергей Олегович Новосибирский берег 05.01.1957 Новосибирск
Кадочников Анатолий Григорьевич Новосибирский берег 28.01.1951 Новосибирск
Калюжин Юрий Витальевич ПРК 09.10.1962 Новосибирск
Касмынин Федор Павлович Прогресс-м 28.02.1955 Новосибирск
Каторин Юрий Николаевич Энергетик 22.06.1962 Новосибирск
Катугин Антон Семенович Машстрой 05.02.1954 Новосибирск
Кириллов Игорь Борисович Альфа 27.04.1963 Новосибирск
Киселев Александр Степанович Машиностроитель 11.12.1957 Новосибирск
Климентов Денис Яковлевич Символ 07.04.1959 Новосибирск
Климкин Василий Васильевич Спартак-сибиряк 25.11.1955 Новосибирск
Клюев Игорь Юрьевич Сибмаш 05.10.1952 Новосибирск
Князев Сергей Николаевич Пегас 23.09.1954 Новосибирск
Князьков Сергей Иванович Пегас 21.07.1951 Новосибирск
Ковалев Станислав Константинович Альфа 18.06.1963 Новосибирск
Ковешников Сергей Николаевич Нефтяник 09.02.1959 Новосибирск
Кодолов Игорь Леонидович Символ 26.03.1956 Новосибирск
Кожанов Евгений Николаевич Машиностроитель 26.07.1954 Новосибирск
Кожевников Олег Анатольевич Сибирь-45 19.06.1960 Новосибирск
Кожевников Сергей Леонидович Турист-52 01.12.1961 Новосибирск
Кожнев Вячеслав Васильевич Транссиб 30.03.1951 Новосибирск
Кокорин Федор Алексеевич Прогресс-м 05.07.1963 Новосибирск
Колбинев Анатолий Михайлович Нота-шанс 01.01.1957 Новосибирск
Колкутин Александр Владимирович Нота-шанс 11.11.1957 Новосибирск
Колмогоров Александр Александрович Сибирь-45 16.07.1963 Новосибирск
Колычев Дмитрий Эдуардович Энергетик 28.06.1953 Новосибирск
Комельков Олег Андреевич ФК «Нефтепром» 08.08.1963 Новосибирск
Корзон Евгений Валентинович ПРК 29.09.1963 Новосибирск
Корнев Иван Андреевич Динамо ЗС 19.10.1961 Новосибирск
Корнев Станислав Андреевич Металлург 18.11.1961 Новосибирск
Корнеев Евгений Петрович Сибирь-45 11.07.1951 Новосибирск
Коробов Игорь Александрович Турист-52 06.04.1952 Новосибирск
Коротких Василий Васильевич Юта 04.11.1963 Новосибирск
Корочанский Николай Васильевич Сибмаш 01.11.1963 Новосибирск
Кортюнов Иван Иванович ФК «Нефтепром» 06.06.1954 Новосибирск
Корюков Анатолий Иванович Нефтяник 05.10.1957 Новосибирск
Коряжкин Дмитрий Васильевич ПРК 26.10.1959 Новосибирск
Костарев Владимир Николаевич ФК «Вольф» 08.02.1963 Новосибирск
Краев Юрий Порфирьевич ФК «Нефтепром» 11.04.1956 Новосибирск
Кралин Александр Сергеевич Юта 28.07.1953 Новосибирск
Крамарев Петр Иванович ПРК 01.01.1960 Новосибирск
Красулин Валерий Анатольевич Металлург 16.09.1952 Новосибирск
Кремешков Сергей Афонасьевич Газовик 06.09.1956 Новосибирск
Кроливец Максим Юрьевич Энергетик 13.12.1954 Новосибирск
Крупин Владислав Витальевич Газовик 09.07.1961 Новосибирск
Кувшинов Сергей Александрович Машстрой 20.03.1957 Новосибирск
Кулаков Евгений Валерьевич Спартак-сибиряк 03.08.1952 Новосибирск
Куликов Петр Иванович Динамо ЗС 13.11.1955 Новосибирск
Кунавин Борис Алексеевич Сибиряк 29.06.1953 Новосибирск
Курдюков Анатолий Викторович Нота-шанс 05.10.1961 Новосибирск
Кустов Василий Андреевич Нота-шанс 06.04.1953 Новосибирск

Л

Ландин Николай Федорович Максимум 18.06.1963 Новосибирск
Лаппо Виктор Антонович Енисей-энерго 25.07.1955 Новосибирск
Лаптев Валерий Евгеньевич Газовик 14.01.1953 Новосибирск
Лебедев Александр Сергеевич ФК «Вольф» 17.08.1952 Новосибирск
Леонов Николай Борисович Машиностроитель 09.05.1952 Новосибирск
Леонтьев Алексей Васильевич Юта 17.01.1957 Новосибирск
Липатников Сергей Викторович ПРК 14.03.1957 Новосибирск
Лисиенко Александр Сергеевич Транссиб 31.05.1955 Новосибирск
Лихачев Михаил Петрович НГД 01.03.1962 Новосибирск
Лобанов Дмитрий Евгеньевич Машиностроитель 20.05.1952 Новосибирск
Лопаткин Дмитрий Михайлович Нефтяник 07.06.1952 Новосибирск
Луканин Александр Алексеевич Нота-шанс 05.08.1959 Новосибирск
Лукашов Геннадий Арсеньевич Енисей-энерго 10.11.1956 Новосибирск
Лучников Николай Федорович Олимпия 14.12.1956 Новосибирск

М

Мазунин Валентин Александрович Ника 29.01.1957 Новосибирск
Макаров Алексей Александрович Енисей-энерго 15.05.1956 Новосибирск
Максимовских Сергей Викторович ПРК 28.08.1954 Новосибирск
Маликов Дмитрий Леонидович Энергетик 05.02.1952 Новосибирск
Малиновский Владимир Викторович Символ 12.04.1958 Новосибирск
Малых Владимир Георгиевич Машстрой 04.09.1962 Новосибирск
Малышев Вадим Николаевич Максимум 09.01.1957 Новосибирск
Мальцев Сергей Владимирович Сибиряк 03.03.1955 Новосибирск
Манин Леонид Васильевич НГД 13.02.1952 Новосибирск
Мансуров Ильдар Дамирович ФК «Нефтепром» 01.01.1960 Новосибирск
Мардиросьян Виктор Альфредович Транссиб 12.03.1953 Новосибирск
Маркеев Андрей Станиславович Машстрой 05.01.1961 Новосибирск
Маршихин Анатолий Васильевич Чкаловец 25.06.1959 Новосибирск
Маслаков Игорь Дмитриевич Чкаловец 04.10.1959 Новосибирск
Масюков Михаил Викторович Нота-шанс 24.12.1957 Новосибирск
Мацуков Вячеслав Николаевич Энергетик 06.11.1956 Новосибирск
Медведев Алексей Олегович Енисей-энерго 25.08.1958 Новосибирск
Мезенцев Евгений Михайлович Луч 06.06.1963 Новосибирск
Мезин Владимир Васильевич ПРК 11.04.1954 Новосибирск
Мельников Станислав Денисович ПРК 15.09.1957 Новосибирск
Мельниченко Николай Владимирович Чкаловец 14.04.1951 Новосибирск
Меньшиков Алексей Матвеевич ФК «Вольф» 22.03.1960 Новосибирск
Миллер Алексей Гарриевич Символ 20.03.1963 Новосибирск
Милоградов Александр Петрович Сибирь-45 01.12.1953 Новосибирск
Миронов Андрей Михайлович Енисей-энерго 02.10.1951 Новосибирск
Митин Виктор Игоревич Енисей-энерго 03.07.1963 Новосибирск
Михайлов Александр Олегович Транссиб 12.07.1956 Новосибирск
Моисеенко Иван Андреевич Прогресс-м 05.10.1953 Новосибирск
Морген Александр Вадимович НГД 06.03.1961 Новосибирск
Морозов Павел Федорович Газовик 16.05.1962 Новосибирск
Москвин Дмитрий Александрович Луч 20.02.1962 Новосибирск
Мосунов Александр Витальевич Динамо ЗС 23.06.1953 Новосибирск
Мосягин Павел Владимирович Альфа 10.01.1954 Новосибирск
Мурзинов Сергей Иванович Юта 08.02.1962 Новосибирск
Мушников Сергей Михайлович Энергетик 10.09.1956 Новосибирск

Н

Незговоров Евгений Анатольевич Ника 30.04.1955 Новосибирск
Незговоров Максим Игоревич ПРК 17.05.1953 Новосибирск
Некрасов Владимир Александрович Енисей-энерго 31.03.1958 Новосибирск
Неуймин Владислав Александрович Нефтяник 10.02.1958 Новосибирск
Нефедьев Игорь Борисович Олимпия 22.12.1961 Новосибирск
Нехорошев Сергей Сергеевич Прогресс-м 01.02.1963 Новосибирск
Никитин Александр Михайлович Энергетик 14.08.1962 Новосибирск
Никифоров Михаил Григорьевич Спартак-сибиряк 17.09.1961 Новосибирск
Николаев Иван Георгиевич Сибиряк 07.08.1958 Новосибирск
Никулин Александр Анатольевич Газовик 29.05.1951 Новосибирск
Новиков Владимир Иванович Металлург 08.07.1962 Новосибирск
Новоселов Николай Петрович ПРК 28.06.1963 Новосибирск
Новоселов Сергей Владимирович Чкаловец 25.09.1953 Новосибирск
Носиков Владимир Измайлович Динамо ЗС 12.08.1958 Новосибирск

О

Овечкин Алексей Сергеевич Нота-шанс 15.02.1954 Новосибирск
Осинцев Валерий Михайлович Нота-шанс 12.03.1952 Новосибирск

П

Падерин Алексей Геннадьевич Енисей-энерго 06.06.1951 Новосибирск
Панов Михаил Михайлович Пегас 06.04.1958 Новосибирск
Парамонов Алексей Викторович ФК «Нефтепром» 23.07.1954 Новосибирск
Патрушев Сергей Александрович Нова-строй 26.09.1961 Новосибирск
Пашко Андрей Сергеевич Сибиряк 17.09.1955 Новосибирск
Первушин Андрей Анатольевич Машстрой 28.07.1955 Новосибирск
Перекалин Игорь Борисович Сибиряк 20.05.1959 Новосибирск
Пермикин Андрей Станиславович Прогресс-м 11.04.1962 Новосибирск
Першин Юрий Николаевич Транссиб 21.08.1963 Новосибирск
Петраков Василий Иванович ПРК 25.08.1962 Новосибирск
Петров Владимир Иванович НГД 15.01.1961 Новосибирск
Печеркин Анатолий Александрович ФК «Нефтепром» 08.11.1961 Новосибирск
Пивоваров Александр Иванович ПРК 30.03.1953 Новосибирск
Пильщиков Николай Иванович Спартак-сибиряк 22.05.1962 Новосибирск
Плехов Виктор Николаевич Новосибирский берег 04.02.1959 Новосибирск
Плотников Алексей Андреевич Чкаловец 14.10.1958 Новосибирск
Плюснин Степан Николаевич Газовик 04.01.1961 Новосибирск
Погодаев Владимир Александрович Машиностроитель 13.03.1955 Новосибирск
Подъячев Дмитрий Борисович ПРК 05.08.1951 Новосибирск
Полекшанов Александр Степанович Сибиряк 20.11.1954 Новосибирск
Полетаев Владимир Алексеевич Чкаловец 01.01.1961 Новосибирск
Полухин Алексей Владимирович НАПО 18.09.1957 Новосибирск
Поникаровский Павел Васильевич НГД 06.05.1962 Новосибирск
Попов Александр Андреевич Альфа 08.10.1955 Новосибирск
Порсев Владимир Аркадьевич Энергетик 28.06.1957 Новосибирск
Привалов Алексей Игоревич НАПО 13.09.1953 Новосибирск
Прокофьев Алексей Николаевич Сибирь-45 03.09.1955 Новосибирск
Процуленко Владимир Ефимович Прогресс-м 01.12.1956 Новосибирск
Пырков Владимир Васильевич Новосибирский берег 24.01.1960 Новосибирск
Пятков Игорь Иванович Машстрой 12.03.1958 Новосибирск
Пятков Сергей Александрович Нефтяник 06.06.1961 Новосибирск

Р

Радимов Михаил Федорович Турист-52 25.10.1952 Новосибирск
Разбойкин Олег Петрович ФК «Нефтепром» 23.10.1963 Новосибирск
Ракитянский Виктор Валентинович Ника 08.07.1957 Новосибирск
Рогожин Владимир Геннадьевич НГД 16.01.1953 Новосибирск
Рожков Сергей Александрович Транссиб 02.04.1963 Новосибирск
Рознин Владимир Григорьевич Нова-строй 04.04.1958 Новосибирск
Руденко Анатолий Александрович Динамо ЗС 10.05.1961 Новосибирск
Рузанов Петр Васильевич Юта 28.02.1963 Новосибирск
Рулев Алексей Михайлович Енисей-энерго 17.03.1958 Новосибирск
Рыбенок Валерий Сергеевич ПРК 20.06.1960 Новосибирск
Рычков Владимир Иванович Нова-строй 05.12.1961 Новосибирск

С

Сабиров Михаил Майлитович Ника 18.09.1958 Новосибирск
Савинков Ефим Филатович Ника 01.01.1954 Новосибирск
Садчиков Руслан Валерьевич Машиностроитель 29.04.1962 Новосибирск
Саликаев Василий Шуматбаевич Машиностроитель 08.01.1953 Новосибирск
Салохин Николай Павлович Символ 04.01.1963 Новосибирск
Сальников Анатолий Григорьевич Альфа 11.08.1952 Новосибирск
Сальников Григорий Иванович НАПО 08.03.1962 Новосибирск
Самойлин Алексей Георгиевич ФК «Нефтепром» 13.07.1952 Новосибирск
Самсонов Максим Алексеевич Нова-строй 18.01.1955 Новосибирск
Санатин Антон Леонидович Энергетик 03.07.1960 Новосибирск
Сапожников Алексей Васильевич Максимум 11.02.1952 Новосибирск
Сафронов Николай Дмитриевич Транссиб 03.04.1963 Новосибирск
Свидерский Леонид Николаевич Новосибирский берег 02.05.1960 Новосибирск
Семериков Олег Геннадьевич Транссиб 09.12.1959 Новосибирск
Семин Николай Дмитриевич Турист-52 19.05.1951 Новосибирск
Сергеев Вадим Александрович Енисей-энерго 29.12.1956 Новосибирск
Сергутин Андрей Анатольевич Сибмаш 08.05.1951 Новосибирск
Ситников Сергей Леонидович Пегас 14.03.1954 Новосибирск
Скоморохов Иван Владимирович Транссиб 02.06.1951 Новосибирск
Скопцов Артем Александрович Транссиб 29.11.1956 Новосибирск
Скороходов Владимир Юрьевич Альфа 14.12.1953 Новосибирск
Слепухин Александр Иванович ФК «Нефтепром» 20.12.1961 Новосибирск
Слепцов Владимир Михайлович Луч 07.09.1951 Новосибирск
Смирнов Николай Федорович Динамо ЗС 14.10.1960 Новосибирск
Совков Олег Александрович Транссиб 03.10.1951 Новосибирск
Созонтов Жон Петрович Металлург 01.05.1959 Новосибирск
Соловьев Максим Анатольевич Машстрой 14.04.1958 Новосибирск
Спириденко Виктор Михайлович Новосибирский берег 30.12.1957 Новосибирск
Стамболев Владимир Николаевич Динамо ЗС 03.12.1959 Новосибирск
Стариков Александр Викторович ФК «Вольф» 16.02.1963 Новосибирск
Старцев Анатолий Петрович ФК «Нефтепром» 19.12.1962 Новосибирск
Старцев Андрей Николаевич Турист-52 08.12.1963 Новосибирск
Стержев Михаил Алексеевич Ника 29.11.1951 Новосибирск
Стихин Владимир Владимирович Ника 14.10.1958 Новосибирск
Султаншин Ирек Марсович Энергетик 13.10.1955 Новосибирск
Сысолятин Вячеслав Анатольевич Пегас 02.02.1957 Новосибирск

Т

Тарасов Василий Ефимович Нефтяник 23.03.1953 Новосибирск
Тартынский Евгений Ильич Транссиб 13.08.1953 Новосибирск
Таукин Бронислав Иванович ФК «Вольф» 05.11.1952 Новосибирск
Тикунов Виктор Михайлович Символ 24.11.1951 Новосибирск
Тимофеев Сергей Юрьевич Динамо ЗС 24.12.1951 Новосибирск
Тройнин Анатолий Александрович Луч 17.06.1962 Новосибирск
Трофимов Дмитрий Сергеевич ПРК 23.08.1953 Новосибирск
Тюрин Владимир Вячеславович Сибиряк 23.10.1953 Новосибирск

У

Ударцев Николай Анатольевич Нефтяник 16.12.1960 Новосибирск
Уланов Александр Николаевич Енисей-энерго 10.01.1959 Новосибирск
Уминский Александр Иванович Сибиряк 03.01.1951 Новосибирск
Устинов Николай Михайлович Машиностроитель 07.01.1959 Новосибирск
Уткин Николай Нота-шанс 23.05.1958 Новосибирск
Уфимцев Николай Степанович Нова-строй 10.01.1956 Новосибирск

Ф

Фазылов Азат Фаритович Сибирь-45 11.06.1961 Новосибирск
Фахтиев Ринат Фаритович Машиностроитель 21.08.1954 Новосибирск
Федосеев Евгений Леонидович Сибиряк 09.05.1951 Новосибирск
Фефелов Анатолий Дмитриевич Сибиряк 21.01.1960 Новосибирск
Филимонов Денис Николаевич Максимум 06.06.1958 Новосибирск
Фомин Павел Андреевич Чкаловец 26.03.1957 Новосибирск
Фурин Аркадий Васильевич Газовик 14.01.1951 Новосибирск

Х

Хамаров Анатолий Павлович Энергетик 27.12.1955 Новосибирск
Харин Федор Григорьевич Газовик 27.05.1961 Новосибирск
Харлов Игорь Викторович Машстрой 17.05.1953 Новосибирск
Хатмулин Рамиль Евгеньевич Динамо ЗС 07.04.1960 Новосибирск
Хворостов Петр Абрамович Динамо ЗС 26.02.1959 Новосибирск
Хлыбов Владимир Алексеевич Спартак-сибиряк 02.12.1957 Новосибирск

Ц

Цепкало Василий Иванович Нова-строй 01.01.1959 Новосибирск
Цеплин Александр Евгеньевич Машиностроитель 29.04.1954 Новосибирск
Цыбин Вячеслав Леонидович Машстрой 16.01.1960 Новосибирск

Ч

Чапайкин Иван Михайлович Прогресс-м 06.08.1960 Новосибирск
Чаров Лев Павлович Транссиб 14.01.1953 Новосибирск
Чердынцев Петр Филлиппович Новосибирский берег 10.07.1951 Новосибирск
Черепанов Виктор Андреевич Металлург 02.07.1954 Новосибирск
Чермянинов Николай Васильевич Сибирь-45 25.05.1955 Новосибирск
Черноскутов Александр Сергеевич Турист-52 19.08.1962 Новосибирск
Чернятьев Александр Андреевич НАПО 07.10.1957 Новосибирск
Чинарев Виталий Сергеевич Турист-52 11.09.1961 Новосибирск
Чистяков Алексей Сергеевич Ника 16.09.1957 Новосибирск
Чулочников Иван Антонович ПРК 27.01.1957 Новосибирск
Чухарев Игорь Генрихович Машиностроитель 19.06.1953 Новосибирск

Ш

Шабардин Сергей Александрович Пегас 08.03.1961 Новосибирск
Шабуров Виктор Сергеевич Турист-52 26.02.1962 Новосибирск
Шакиров Альфред Юрисович Символ 26.09.1953 Новосибирск
Шакуров Евгений Вадимович Юта 21.07.1962 Новосибирск
Шамриков Петр Степанович ФК «Вольф» 04.10.1963 Новосибирск
Шапиро Вячеслав Борисович Максимум 18.03.1959 Новосибирск
Шептаев Павел Петрович Юта 24.01.1952 Новосибирск
Шестериков Александр Владимирович Альфа 11.01.1953 Новосибирск
Шефер Юрий Федорович Энергетик 08.12.1954 Новосибирск
Шибаев Александр Викторович Спартак-сибиряк 24.06.1962 Новосибирск
Шибенко Николай Борисович Луч 30.12.1953 Новосибирск
Шишкин Андрей Алексеевич Спартак-сибиряк 13.08.1957 Новосибирск
Шуляпин Михаил Валерьевич Ника 24.08.1961 Новосибирск

Ю

Юрьев Николай Федорович Нефтяник 05.08.1959 Новосибирск

Я

Яговитин Иван Михайлович Пегас 03.09.1963 Новосибирск
Якимов Александр Борисович Енисей-энерго 13.11.1953 Новосибирск
Якурнов Олег Георгиевич ФК «Вольф» 13.03.1960 Новосибирск

© 2009–2018 vzsf.ru, все права защищены.
Наш канал на Youtube.com.
Страница в Google+.